本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2023: EMEA League
Karmine CorpBO3
0 : 2
Giants Gaming常规赛 · 第 8 周
2023年5月18日 18:35 UTC
莲华古城 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karmine Corp | |||||||
| Nivera ↗ | 幽影 | 1.26 | 249 | 26 / 19 / 14 | 161 | 83.0% | 7 / 0 |
| ScreaM ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.04 | 230 | 21 / 21 / 8 | 161 | 77.0% | 8 / 4 |
| xms ↗ | 奇乐 | 1.06 | 180 | 19 / 17 / 4 | 124 | 67.0% | 0 / 2 |
| sh1n ↗ | 斯凯 | 0.77 | 143 | 17 / 18 / 8 | 85 | 70.0% | 2 / 1 |
| ZE1SH ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.66 | 135 | 15 / 18 / 5 | 90 | 77.0% | 3 / 3 |
| Giants Gaming | |||||||
| Fit1nho ↗ | 捷风 | 1.56 | 284 | 31 / 18 / 1 | 183 | 73.0% | 7 / 6 |
| Cloud ↗ | 斯凯 | 0.96 | 196 | 21 / 22 / 10 | 109 | 83.0% | 1 / 5 |
| rhyme ↗ | 幽影 | 1.06 | 187 | 17 / 20 / 14 | 134 | 70.0% | 1 / 3 |
| hoody ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.81 | 174 | 17 / 21 / 3 | 121 | 60.0% | 1 / 5 |
| nukkye ↗ | 奇乐 | 0.63 | 93 | 6 / 17 / 4 | 80 | 60.0% | 0 / 1 |
回合进程
Karmine CorpGiants Gaming
1×1
2×1
3◇2
4×1
5×1
6◆1
7×1
8×2
9×1
10×1
11×1
12◇2
13×2
14◆2
15◆2
16×2
17◇1
18×1
19◆2
20◆2
21×2
22◆2
23◆2
24×1
25◇2
26◇1
27×1
28×2
29×2
30×2
每回合装备价值
Karmine CorpGiants Gaming
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Karmine Corp | Giants Gaming |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4,150 | 3,600 |
| 2 | 18,200 | 1,900 |
| 3 | 22,300 | 19,500 |
| 4 | 21,250 | 19,250 |
| 5 | 22,800 | 5,350 |
| 6 | 23,600 | 19,100 |
| 7 | 24,000 | 11,350 |
| 8 | 25,550 | 21,850 |
| 9 | 22,350 | 21,750 |
| 10 | 25,500 | 16,400 |
| 11 | 25,500 | 11,650 |
| 12 | 25,950 | 21,600 |
| 13 | 4,100 | 4,200 |
| 14 | 2,350 | 18,900 |
| 15 | 20,250 | 21,300 |
| 16 | 10,950 | 22,250 |
| 17 | 21,450 | 23,250 |
| 18 | 22,900 | 20,250 |
| 19 | 24,100 | 17,100 |
| 20 | 21,550 | 22,500 |
| 21 | 21,450 | 23,100 |
| 22 | 18,750 | 22,800 |
| 23 | 19,100 | 23,550 |
| 24 | 20,350 | 23,550 |
| 25 | 23,550 | 23,400 |
| 26 | 23,250 | 23,700 |
| 27 | 23,700 | 23,200 |
| 28 | 23,250 | 23,700 |
| 29 | 23,700 | 22,950 |
| 30 | 23,350 | 23,500 |