本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2024: Pacific Stage 1
2 : 1
DetonatioN FocusMe常规赛 · 第 4 周
2024年4月27日 10:00 UTC
霓虹町 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Global Esports | |||||||
| Lightningfast ↗ | 幽影 | 1.36 | 255 | 20 / 14 / 9 | 175 | 87.0% | 2 / 1 |
| Polvi ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.07 | 235 | 19 / 18 / 7 | 169 | 83.0% | 5 / 3 |
| blaZek1ng ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.94 | 214 | 17 / 17 / 5 | 144 | 74.0% | 3 / 3 |
| Benkai ↗ | 零 | 0.97 | 190 | 14 / 15 / 5 | 127 | 74.0% | 1 / 2 |
| Russ ↗ | 斯凯 | 0.74 | 124 | 10 / 15 / 9 | 82 | 74.0% | 2 / 1 |
| DetonatioN FocusMe | |||||||
| Meiy ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.06 | 268 | 21 / 19 / 5 | 188 | 61.0% | 5 / 3 |
| SSeeS ↗ | 幽影 | 1.19 | 205 | 18 / 16 / 10 | 108 | 74.0% | 2 / 2 |
| Anthem ↗ | 斯凯 | 1.11 | 205 | 16 / 15 / 12 | 136 | 65.0% | 1 / 1 |
| neth ↗ | 零 | 0.95 | 163 | 13 / 16 / 7 | 119 | 65.0% | 2 / 4 |
| Medusa ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.84 | 137 | 11 / 14 / 7 | 89 | 70.0% | 0 / 3 |
回合进程
Global EsportsDetonatioN FocusMe
1×2
2×2
3×1
4×1
5×1
6×2
7×2
8×2
9×1
10×1
11×1
12×2
13◇1
14◇1
15×2
16×2
17×2
18◆2
19◷1
20◇1
21×2
22×2
23×2
每回合装备价值
Global EsportsDetonatioN FocusMe
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Global Esports | DetonatioN FocusMe |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,900 | 4,100 |
| 2 | 1,500 | 16,250 |
| 3 | 19,700 | 14,500 |
| 4 | 19,900 | 20,800 |
| 5 | 20,400 | 9,800 |
| 6 | 24,300 | 21,150 |
| 7 | 21,700 | 22,000 |
| 8 | 19,900 | 22,500 |
| 9 | 19,900 | 23,200 |
| 10 | 20,500 | 20,000 |
| 11 | 23,800 | 11,850 |
| 12 | 24,100 | 21,650 |
| 13 | 3,600 | 4,100 |
| 14 | 16,350 | 3,400 |
| 15 | 13,050 | 20,900 |
| 16 | 18,650 | 20,900 |
| 17 | 8,500 | 22,100 |
| 18 | 21,000 | 23,400 |
| 19 | 18,450 | 22,900 |
| 20 | 20,400 | 22,900 |
| 21 | 21,100 | 21,700 |
| 22 | 22,600 | 22,900 |
| 23 | 21,450 | 22,600 |