本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2024: EMEA Stage 1
BBL EsportsBO3
2 : 1
Natus Vincere常规赛 · 第 4 周
2024年4月25日 17:30 UTC
亚海悬城 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BBL Esports | |||||||
| QutionerX ↗ | 捷风 | 0.93 | 248 | 18 / 19 / 5 | 158 | 81.0% | 4 / 4 |
| Brave ↗ | 幽影 | 1.14 | 242 | 17 / 17 / 5 | 162 | 71.0% | 3 / 1 |
| reazy ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.90 | 164 | 11 / 16 / 12 | 113 | 71.0% | 2 / 0 |
| Elite ↗ | 奇乐 | 0.79 | 133 | 11 / 16 / 3 | 98 | 76.0% | 2 / 0 |
| pAura ↗ | 凯欧 | 0.48 | 117 | 8 / 17 / 7 | 76 | 67.0% | 2 / 3 |
| Natus Vincere | |||||||
| ANGE1 ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.26 | 231 | 17 / 12 / 9 | 148 | 86.0% | 1 / 2 |
| Zyppan ↗ | 凯欧 | 1.09 | 228 | 16 / 15 / 8 | 145 | 81.0% | 1 / 7 |
| Shao ↗ | 幽影 | 1.41 | 224 | 16 / 10 / 10 | 139 | 86.0% | 3 / 0 |
| SUYGETSU ↗ | 零 | 1.41 | 222 | 19 / 11 / 9 | 164 | 90.0% | 1 / 0 |
| ardiis ↗ | 捷风 | 0.81 | 221 | 17 / 17 / 2 | 145 | 81.0% | 2 / 4 |
回合进程
BBL EsportsNatus Vincere
1×2
2×2
3◆2
4◷1
5×2
6◇1
7×2
8◇1
9×1
10×1
11◆2
12×2
13×2
14×2
15×2
16×1
17×2
18×2
19×1
20◆1
21◇2
每回合装备价值
BBL EsportsNatus Vincere
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | BBL Esports | Natus Vincere |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,700 | 4,000 |
| 2 | 500 | 13,800 |
| 3 | 21,800 | 20,750 |
| 4 | 10,000 | 23,200 |
| 5 | 24,600 | 22,800 |
| 6 | 19,800 | 22,800 |
| 7 | 20,950 | 19,950 |
| 8 | 7,350 | 22,600 |
| 9 | 22,400 | 20,550 |
| 10 | 22,200 | 9,750 |
| 11 | 22,800 | 21,250 |
| 12 | 23,800 | 22,500 |
| 13 | 4,050 | 3,700 |
| 14 | 2,200 | 13,200 |
| 15 | 22,800 | 20,450 |
| 16 | 10,000 | 22,500 |
| 17 | 22,800 | 18,500 |
| 18 | 5,650 | 22,750 |
| 19 | 21,200 | 23,000 |
| 20 | 19,950 | 23,200 |
| 21 | 23,100 | 14,900 |