本届赛事↗
↖ VCT 2026: EMEA Stage 2
2 : 0
PCIFIC Esports小组赛 · 第 3 周
2026年7月30日 15:00 UTC
亚海悬城 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Natus Vincere | |||||||
| hiro ↗ | 零 | 1.75 | 328 | 31 / 15 / 2 | 227 | 83.0% | 1 / 3 |
| CyvOph ↗ | 幽影 | 0.93 | 178 | 14 / 17 / 11 | 120 | 67.0% | 1 / 2 |
| Ruxic ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.50 | 171 | 12 / 23 / 5 | 115 | 63.0% | 0 / 6 |
| chloric ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.90 | 146 | 12 / 16 / 4 | 108 | 71.0% | 1 / 1 |
| ExiT ↗ | 夜露 | 0.76 | 145 | 13 / 17 / 2 | 108 | 63.0% | 4 / 5 |
| PCIFIC Esports | |||||||
| NINJA ↗ | 尚勃勒 | 1.65 | 307 | 28 / 13 / 2 | 187 | 79.0% | 7 / 1 |
| qpert ↗ | 幽影 | 1.33 | 226 | 23 / 16 / 7 | 152 | 83.0% | 4 / 0 |
| waddle ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.94 | 178 | 15 / 16 / 9 | 120 | 67.0% | 1 / 0 |
| seven ↗ | 不死鸟 | 0.46 | 159 | 10 / 21 / 13 | 114 | 79.0% | 3 / 5 |
| al0rante ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.79 | 135 | 12 / 16 / 3 | 93 | 83.0% | 2 / 1 |
回合进程
Natus VincerePCIFIC Esports
1◇1
2×1
3×2
4◷1
5×2
6×1
7◷1
8×2
9×2
10◷1
11◇1
12×2
13×2
14×2
15×2
16×2
17×2
18×2
19◆1
20×1
21×1
22×1
23×1
24×1
每回合装备价值
Natus VincerePCIFIC Esports
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Natus Vincere | PCIFIC Esports |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,950 | 4,000 |
| 2 | 12,850 | 2,950 |
| 3 | 17,200 | 22,500 |
| 4 | 23,050 | 20,450 |
| 5 | 22,300 | 18,050 |
| 6 | 21,100 | 21,300 |
| 7 | 23,650 | 13,100 |
| 8 | 22,000 | 23,300 |
| 9 | 6,700 | 24,500 |
| 10 | 22,000 | 26,100 |
| 11 | 21,000 | 23,100 |
| 12 | 22,750 | 25,950 |
| 13 | 4,000 | 4,200 |
| 14 | 2,350 | 15,450 |
| 15 | 21,550 | 14,550 |
| 16 | 10,700 | 21,050 |
| 17 | 21,600 | 22,150 |
| 18 | 8,850 | 23,450 |
| 19 | 22,600 | 26,400 |
| 20 | 22,250 | 25,900 |
| 21 | 23,600 | 22,300 |
| 22 | 23,300 | 21,950 |
| 23 | 23,900 | 16,850 |
| 24 | 23,900 | 21,600 |