本届赛事↗
↖ VCT 2026: Pacific Stage 2
2 : 0
Team Secret入围赛 · 胜者组 · 四分之一决赛
2026年8月16日 09:50 UTC
天枢云阙 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nongshim RedForce | |||||||
| Xross ↗ | 黑梦 | 1.19 | 238 | 19 / 16 / 9 | 157 | 73.0% | 1 / 1 |
| Rb ↗ | 星礈 | 1.19 | 237 | 18 / 14 / 8 | 135 | 73.0% | 1 / 2 |
| Dambi ↗ | 霓虹 | 1.27 | 235 | 18 / 15 / 8 | 153 | 82.0% | 2 / 2 |
| Francis ↗ | 夜露 | 0.88 | 174 | 14 / 15 / 3 | 120 | 73.0% | 3 / 6 |
| Ivy ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.78 | 174 | 14 / 17 / 3 | 109 | 64.0% | 1 / 3 |
| Team Secret | |||||||
| Zeus ↗ | 霓虹 | 1.82 | 361 | 29 / 12 / 2 | 214 | 82.0% | 6 / 1 |
| Sylvan ↗ | 幽影 | 0.90 | 192 | 17 / 18 / 7 | 110 | 64.0% | 1 / 2 |
| STYRON ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.66 | 162 | 12 / 18 / 4 | 97 | 77.0% | 4 / 0 |
| natz ↗ | 维斯 | 0.69 | 154 | 11 / 18 / 9 | 116 | 77.0% | 2 / 2 |
| kellyS ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.46 | 112 | 8 / 17 / 6 | 80 | 59.0% | 1 / 3 |
回合进程
Nongshim RedForceTeam Secret
1×1
2×2
3×2
4×1
5×2
6×2
7×2
8×1
9×2
10×1
11×1
12×1
13◇2
14×1
15×1
16×1
17×1
18◆1
19◷2
20×2
21×1
22×1
每回合装备价值
Nongshim RedForceTeam Secret
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Nongshim RedForce | Team Secret |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,050 | 3,950 |
| 2 | 14,450 | 1,350 |
| 3 | 5,050 | 20,550 |
| 4 | 21,850 | 22,550 |
| 5 | 22,450 | 24,350 |
| 6 | 18,100 | 24,950 |
| 7 | 6,700 | 24,350 |
| 8 | 23,400 | 24,650 |
| 9 | 24,000 | 21,450 |
| 10 | 18,850 | 22,850 |
| 11 | 21,100 | 20,700 |
| 12 | 23,400 | 14,800 |
| 13 | 3,150 | 3,950 |
| 14 | 4,150 | 15,650 |
| 15 | 20,800 | 4,700 |
| 16 | 25,250 | 21,150 |
| 17 | 24,650 | 7,250 |
| 18 | 25,550 | 19,850 |
| 19 | 25,250 | 20,500 |
| 20 | 22,400 | 24,050 |
| 21 | 21,050 | 24,150 |
| 22 | 20,600 | 18,850 |