本届赛事↗
↖ VCT 2026: Pacific Stage 2
Team SecretBO3
0 : 2
ONSIDE GAMING入围赛 · 败者组 · 第 1 轮
2026年8月19日 08:00 UTC
亚海悬城 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team Secret | |||||||
| natz ↗ | 零 | 1.10 | 257 | 19 / 19 / 6 | 176 | 71.0% | 6 / 1 |
| Sylvan ↗ | 星礈 | 1.16 | 214 | 20 / 15 / 10 | 140 | 75.0% | 2 / 0 |
| STYRON ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.00 | 181 | 15 / 15 / 11 | 125 | 88.0% | 1 / 0 |
| kellyS ↗ | 钢锁 | 0.80 | 178 | 15 / 17 / 6 | 122 | 75.0% | 0 / 5 |
| Zeus ↗ | 捷风 | 0.88 | 168 | 16 / 16 / 3 | 106 | 63.0% | 4 / 5 |
| ONSIDE GAMING | |||||||
| Wolverine ↗ | 不死鸟 | 1.47 | 252 | 21 / 16 / 13 | 179 | 67.0% | 1 / 1 |
| Hermes ↗ | 零 | 1.36 | 209 | 21 / 14 / 4 | 132 | 71.0% | 4 / 1 |
| Xiesta ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.87 | 197 | 15 / 19 / 8 | 121 | 67.0% | 3 / 5 |
| Ray ↗ | 幽影 | 0.87 | 196 | 14 / 20 / 15 | 132 | 63.0% | 2 / 3 |
| Cloudy ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.67 | 129 | 11 / 16 / 3 | 79 | 67.0% | 1 / 3 |
回合进程
Team SecretONSIDE GAMING
1×2
2×2
3◷2
4×2
5×1
6×1
7×1
8×1
9◇2
10×1
11×2
12×2
13×2
14×2
15×1
16×1
17◷1
18×1
19×1
20×2
21×2
22◷1
23◆2
24×2
每回合装备价值
Team SecretONSIDE GAMING
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Team Secret | ONSIDE GAMING |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,700 | 4,000 |
| 2 | 1,450 | 16,150 |
| 3 | 21,450 | 18,950 |
| 4 | 5,600 | 21,900 |
| 5 | 22,300 | 22,300 |
| 6 | 22,400 | 22,250 |
| 7 | 22,350 | 9,900 |
| 8 | 22,550 | 23,000 |
| 9 | 22,350 | 8,950 |
| 10 | 23,200 | 25,400 |
| 11 | 23,800 | 11,650 |
| 12 | 23,350 | 21,500 |
| 13 | 3,550 | 3,900 |
| 14 | 1,000 | 15,200 |
| 15 | 19,950 | 21,550 |
| 16 | 20,250 | 21,850 |
| 17 | 21,250 | 9,850 |
| 18 | 24,000 | 22,100 |
| 19 | 24,200 | 9,350 |
| 20 | 24,500 | 22,550 |
| 21 | 23,900 | 22,850 |
| 22 | 21,850 | 23,000 |
| 23 | 21,500 | 18,050 |
| 24 | 18,100 | 23,400 |