本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
nephh
Rating1.03
ACS196.1
K/D0.99
ADR122.2
KAST74.6%
首杀对决胜率48.1%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 60 | 1.01 | 193.8 | 121.3 | 0.98 | 868 | 81 | 74.0% | —0 / 60 |
| 2025 | 78 | 1.07 | 197.7 | 122.2 | 1.03 | 1,124 | 93 | 76.1% | 413 / 78 |
| 2024 | 21 | 0.76 | 196.1 | 124.6 | 0.92 | 301 | 37 | 57.6% | 04 / 21 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 炼狱 | 3 | 1.22 | 214.8 | 121.7 | 1.17 | 49 | 3 | 76.4% | —0 / 3 |
| 星礈 | 9 | 1.17 | 201.6 | 134.5 | 1.15 | 131 | 16 | 78.9% | —0 / 9 |
| 钛狐 | 7 | 1.11 | 211.6 | 142.2 | 1.13 | 111 | 14 | 80.2% | —0 / 7 |
| 钢锁 | 2 | 1.09 | 186.5 | 119.3 | 1.07 | 30 | 5 | 73.5% | 01 / 2 |
| 铁臂 | 24 | 1.07 | 185.9 | 117.2 | 1.04 | 332 | 22 | 77.6% | 13 / 24 |
| 蝰蛇 | 17 | 1.04 | 215.3 | 127.4 | 1.03 | 260 | 21 | 75.2% | 13 / 17 |
| 凯欧 | 31 | 1.02 | 198.0 | 123.6 | 0.92 | 431 | 35 | 73.9% | 14 / 31 |
| 幽影 | 35 | 1.01 | 191.6 | 117.5 | 0.99 | 494 | 50 | 73.6% | 12 / 35 |
| 黑梦 | 12 | 0.91 | 173.7 | 112.0 | 0.82 | 171 | 20 | 66.8% | 02 / 12 |
| 斯凯 | 15 | 0.87 | 201.4 | 126.3 | 0.98 | 225 | 20 | 69.8% | 02 / 15 |
| 盖可 | 3 | — | 190.7 | 125.0 | 1.03 | 39 | 3 | — | —0 / 3 |
| 猎枭 | 1 | — | 229.0 | 142.0 | 1.18 | 20 | 2 | — | —0 / 1 |