本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
ANGE1
Rating0.78
ACS162.3
K/D0.75
ADR113.6
KAST68.6%
首杀对决胜率44.6%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 8 | 0.91 | 164.6 | 116.7 | 0.89 | 100 | 13 | 72.7% | 38 / 8 |
| 2024 | 1 | 0.72 | 138.0 | 96.0 | 0.53 | 8 | 4 | 74.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 2023 | 2 | 0.64 | 145.1 | 97.2 | 0.68 | 27 | 5 | 64.6% | 02 / 2 |
| 2022 | 14 | 0.68 | 152.7 | 109.3 | 0.67 | 159 | 23 | 64.6% | 214 / 14 |
| 2021 | 5 | 1.05 | 199.5 | 132.6 | 0.85 | 64 | 17 | 78.3% | 03 / 5 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 蝰蛇 | 5 | 1.05 | 199.5 | 132.6 | 0.85 | 64 | 17 | 78.3% | 03 / 5 |
| 钛狐 | 3 | 0.96 | 162.3 | 111.9 | 0.98 | 44 | 8 | 71.7% | 23 / 3 |
| 猎枭 | 7 | 0.82 | 156.9 | 115.4 | 0.74 | 74 | 7 | 72.0% | 17 / 7 |
| 奇乐 | 2 | 0.72 | 164.1 | 117.4 | 0.81 | 25 | 3 | 64.7% | 02 / 2 |
| 黑梦 | 8 | 0.71 | 158.5 | 113.7 | 0.70 | 97 | 11 | 66.3% | 18 / 8 |
| 零 | 3 | 0.67 | 143.2 | 96.9 | 0.64 | 35 | 9 | 67.1% | 03 / 3 |
| 夜露 | 1 | 0.56 | 164.0 | 101.0 | 0.71 | 12 | 3 | 42.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 贤者 | 1 | 0.42 | 106.0 | 73.0 | 0.41 | 7 | 4 | 62.0% | 01 / 1 |