本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Boo
Rating0.89
ACS159.3
K/D0.87
ADR101.7
KAST69.1%
首杀对决胜率43.3%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 4 | 0.89 | 147.5 | 98.1 | 0.79 | 37 | 4 | 65.1% | 34 / 4 |
| 2025 | 3 | 0.77 | 161.9 | 99.5 | 0.86 | 37 | 4 | 66.1% | 13 / 3 |
| 2024 | 12 | 0.92 | 159.4 | 99.3 | 0.88 | 140 | 14 | 71.1% | 29 / 12 |
| 2023 | 2 | 0.84 | 142.4 | 98.2 | 0.87 | 20 | 2 | 77.7% | 12 / 2 |
| 2022 | 3 | 0.99 | 177.1 | 117.3 | 0.92 | 46 | 2 | 66.6% | 13 / 3 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 凯欧 | 2 | 1.00 | 171.0 | 113.0 | 0.87 | 27 | 2 | 67.5% | 12 / 2 |
| 星礈 | 3 | 0.95 | 157.1 | 107.5 | 0.91 | 29 | 2 | 67.5% | 33 / 3 |
| 幽影 | 17 | 0.88 | 159.8 | 99.7 | 0.86 | 204 | 20 | 68.6% | 314 / 17 |
| 零 | 2 | 0.84 | 142.4 | 98.2 | 0.87 | 20 | 2 | 77.7% | 12 / 2 |