本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
sheydos
Rating1.07
ACS198.7
K/D1.13
ADR130.5
KAST73.7%
首杀对决胜率56.2%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 11 | 0.88 | 157.1 | 101.8 | 0.83 | 126 | 10 | 72.7% | 411 / 11 |
| 2025 | 17 | 0.88 | 164.6 | 114.7 | 0.86 | 204 | 18 | 67.3% | 817 / 17 |
| 2024 | 35 | 1.06 | 182.7 | 122.3 | 1.13 | 497 | 39 | 74.6% | 1735 / 35 |
| 2023 | 34 | 1.07 | 189.2 | 124.1 | 1.09 | 510 | 38 | 73.3% | 2033 / 34 |
| 2022 | 52 | 1.16 | 214.9 | 138.7 | 1.24 | 882 | 85 | 75.1% | 2752 / 52 |
| 2021 | 68 | 1.08 | 213.9 | 139.9 | 1.19 | 1,108 | 140 | 74.1% | 1659 / 68 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 炼狱 | 1 | 1.24 | 265.0 | 157.0 | 1.21 | 17 | 2 | 61.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 芮娜 | 10 | 1.21 | 229.2 | 149.7 | 1.33 | 177 | 23 | 76.3% | 310 / 10 |
| 凯欧 | 15 | 1.20 | 236.2 | 150.9 | 1.20 | 280 | 26 | 75.4% | 615 / 15 |
| 黑梦 | 6 | 1.17 | 190.0 | 123.4 | 1.30 | 90 | 5 | 79.2% | 26 / 6 |
| 贤者 | 36 | 1.14 | 224.0 | 143.7 | 1.30 | 635 | 69 | 75.8% | 930 / 36 |
| 蝰蛇 | 18 | 1.12 | 189.6 | 126.8 | 1.14 | 271 | 16 | 75.5% | 1418 / 18 |
| 奇乐 | 28 | 1.08 | 184.0 | 124.8 | 1.17 | 413 | 36 | 73.4% | 1427 / 28 |
| 斯凯 | 41 | 1.03 | 191.1 | 123.9 | 1.07 | 595 | 83 | 73.4% | 1641 / 41 |
| 猎枭 | 17 | 0.98 | 183.5 | 123.6 | 0.99 | 219 | 11 | 73.1% | 917 / 17 |
| 铁臂 | 18 | 0.97 | 171.6 | 112.1 | 0.97 | 258 | 9 | 73.7% | 1018 / 18 |
| 零 | 14 | 0.97 | 179.1 | 117.2 | 1.02 | 183 | 22 | 69.9% | 314 / 14 |
| 雷兹 | 5 | 0.96 | 245.0 | 174.9 | 1.10 | 92 | 16 | 58.9% | 12 / 5 |
| 钛狐 | 7 | 0.93 | 177.3 | 121.2 | 0.88 | 88 | 12 | 66.4% | 57 / 7 |
| 尚勃勒 | 1 | 0.60 | 157.0 | 110.0 | 0.60 | 9 | 0 | 59.0% | 01 / 1 |