本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Derrek
Rating1.01
ACS191.1
K/D0.97
ADR130.0
KAST72.2%
首杀对决胜率52.6%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 38 | 0.98 | 192.4 | 133.4 | 0.95 | 544 | 42 | 71.5% | 1538 / 38 |
| 2024 | 30 | 1.05 | 196.8 | 131.5 | 1.03 | 447 | 41 | 71.4% | 1530 / 30 |
| 2023 | 34 | 0.94 | 180.3 | 126.0 | 0.86 | 456 | 47 | 71.9% | 1034 / 34 |
| 2022 | 54 | 1.05 | 190.8 | 128.5 | 1.02 | 785 | 68 | 73.9% | 3154 / 54 |
| 2021 | 21 | 1.05 | 199.6 | 132.3 | 1.05 | 298 | 33 | 71.0% | 1221 / 21 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 尚勃勒 | 1 | 1.59 | 350.0 | 242.0 | 2.00 | 30 | 3 | 79.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 幽影 | 4 | 1.11 | 228.5 | 142.3 | 1.11 | 71 | 7 | 74.2% | 14 / 4 |
| 猎枭 | 76 | 1.06 | 199.4 | 138.2 | 1.01 | 1,119 | 114 | 73.2% | 3276 / 76 |
| 黑梦 | 31 | 1.05 | 192.5 | 128.8 | 1.03 | 459 | 33 | 72.3% | 2131 / 31 |
| 贤者 | 6 | 1.03 | 194.1 | 119.3 | 1.13 | 90 | 11 | 74.3% | 66 / 6 |
| 钛狐 | 16 | 0.97 | 181.1 | 126.7 | 0.95 | 222 | 16 | 71.0% | 916 / 16 |
| 奇乐 | 4 | 0.96 | 174.0 | 128.5 | 0.84 | 51 | 2 | 71.0% | 04 / 4 |
| 盖可 | 7 | 0.96 | 181.5 | 119.8 | 0.96 | 96 | 14 | 73.6% | 17 / 7 |
| 铁臂 | 19 | 0.96 | 175.3 | 116.9 | 0.91 | 248 | 17 | 71.5% | 919 / 19 |
| 海神 | 1 | 0.94 | 137.0 | 113.0 | 0.82 | 14 | 0 | 77.0% | 21 / 1 |
| 斯凯 | 10 | 0.77 | 161.7 | 104.2 | 0.70 | 117 | 12 | 67.8% | 210 / 10 |
| 零 | 2 | 0.47 | 141.8 | 96.0 | 0.45 | 13 | 2 | 45.2% | 02 / 2 |