本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
something
Rating1.06
ACS201.1
K/D1.09
ADR127.5
KAST71.7%
首杀对决胜率55.8%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 4 | 0.94 | 180.2 | 116.1 | 0.92 | 54 | 8 | 64.2% | 04 / 4 |
| 2025 | 9 | 1.12 | 202.9 | 127.3 | 1.19 | 143 | 35 | 75.9% | 49 / 9 |
| 2024 | 13 | 1.09 | 198.8 | 127.3 | 1.09 | 199 | 35 | 73.4% | 111 / 13 |
| 2023 | 5 | 1.30 | 240.0 | 152.2 | 1.42 | 88 | 21 | 77.1% | 25 / 5 |
| 2022 | 1 | 0.53 | 123.0 | 82.0 | 0.56 | 10 | 2 | 57.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 2021 | 3 | 0.71 | 201.7 | 121.5 | 0.82 | 42 | 5 | 59.1% | 23 / 3 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 夜露 | 10 | 1.12 | 207.1 | 130.9 | 1.19 | 162 | 38 | 74.3% | 410 / 10 |
| 盖可 | 10 | 1.09 | 196.8 | 125.5 | 1.11 | 146 | 24 | 73.1% | 19 / 10 |
| 芮娜 | 11 | 1.08 | 216.9 | 135.6 | 1.15 | 187 | 37 | 72.2% | 410 / 11 |
| 铁臂 | 1 | 1.00 | 178.0 | 119.0 | 0.73 | 11 | 2 | 61.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 禁灭 | 1 | 0.87 | 158.0 | 107.0 | 0.79 | 11 | 2 | 57.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 黑梦 | 1 | 0.71 | 147.0 | 95.0 | 0.60 | 9 | 1 | 68.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 尚勃勒 | 1 | 0.53 | 123.0 | 82.0 | 0.56 | 10 | 2 | 57.0% | 01 / 1 |