本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
tex
Rating0.91
ACS185.9
K/D0.94
ADR123.7
KAST68.8%
首杀对决胜率50.1%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 56 | 0.86 | 168.0 | 113.3 | 0.87 | 700 | 102 | 67.3% | 2056 / 56 |
| 2025 | 40 | 0.90 | 175.2 | 117.1 | 0.93 | 536 | 77 | 69.6% | 1640 / 40 |
| 2024 | 82 | 0.93 | 192.7 | 129.2 | 0.99 | 1,223 | 186 | 70.6% | 1874 / 82 |
| 2022 | 39 | 0.96 | 206.1 | 133.8 | 0.96 | 606 | 153 | 67.9% | 939 / 39 |
| 2021 | 6 | 0.79 | 192.3 | 120.3 | 0.81 | 84 | 22 | 62.1% | 06 / 6 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 贤者 | 4 | 1.01 | 193.2 | 126.0 | 0.98 | 64 | 15 | 72.6% | 14 / 4 |
| 维斯 | 21 | 0.97 | 180.6 | 121.4 | 0.94 | 281 | 41 | 71.6% | 521 / 21 |
| 尚勃勒 | 31 | 0.96 | 204.4 | 132.9 | 1.01 | 485 | 123 | 67.5% | 1031 / 31 |
| 零 | 63 | 0.92 | 182.7 | 122.0 | 0.97 | 872 | 134 | 68.9% | 2061 / 63 |
| 奇乐 | 43 | 0.91 | 188.9 | 128.2 | 0.97 | 641 | 96 | 69.2% | 1240 / 43 |
| 盖可 | 19 | 0.90 | 182.0 | 122.6 | 0.95 | 258 | 33 | 72.6% | 316 / 19 |
| 星礈 | 5 | 0.87 | 166.9 | 114.0 | 0.88 | 64 | 6 | 70.1% | 15 / 5 |
| 凯欧 | 6 | 0.85 | 193.2 | 125.2 | 0.72 | 78 | 13 | 66.5% | 06 / 6 |
| 蝰蛇 | 19 | 0.83 | 171.7 | 112.7 | 0.86 | 249 | 41 | 66.8% | 1019 / 19 |
| 捷风 | 5 | 0.78 | 192.6 | 119.4 | 0.84 | 71 | 19 | 59.9% | 05 / 5 |
| 芮娜 | 1 | 0.75 | 203.0 | 130.0 | 0.88 | 14 | 2 | 55.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 雷兹 | 5 | 0.68 | 178.3 | 118.2 | 0.71 | 61 | 16 | 67.5% | 05 / 5 |
| 斯凯 | 1 | 0.66 | 136.0 | 103.0 | 0.61 | 11 | 1 | 64.0% | 01 / 1 |