本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
free1ng
Rating0.97
ACS190.0
K/D1.01
ADR123.8
KAST70.0%
首杀对决胜率48.8%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 61 | 0.94 | 192.3 | 122.9 | 1.01 | 903 | 152 | 69.2% | 2961 / 61 |
| 2025 | 80 | 0.99 | 188.2 | 124.4 | 1.01 | 1,164 | 175 | 70.7% | 3180 / 80 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 奇乐 | 2 | 1.16 | 218.0 | 142.7 | 1.24 | 41 | 11 | 68.7% | 22 / 2 |
| 捷风 | 2 | 1.12 | 253.2 | 148.0 | 1.31 | 46 | 12 | 74.2% | 02 / 2 |
| 钛狐 | 43 | 1.04 | 199.7 | 132.9 | 1.07 | 684 | 91 | 73.3% | 1643 / 43 |
| 蝰蛇 | 18 | 1.02 | 188.7 | 125.9 | 1.06 | 255 | 39 | 70.0% | 1118 / 18 |
| 幽影 | 1 | 1.01 | 197.0 | 139.0 | 0.93 | 13 | 2 | 68.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 星礈 | 2 | 0.99 | 162.5 | 108.0 | 0.96 | 27 | 5 | 65.0% | 32 / 2 |
| 猎枭 | 8 | 0.98 | 187.6 | 122.7 | 0.98 | 103 | 15 | 73.6% | 28 / 8 |
| 维斯 | 10 | 0.98 | 183.0 | 119.6 | 1.02 | 138 | 19 | 66.0% | 310 / 10 |
| 零 | 15 | 0.97 | 166.5 | 107.0 | 1.01 | 197 | 32 | 69.7% | 1015 / 15 |
| 贤者 | 1 | 0.97 | 148.0 | 98.0 | 0.92 | 12 | 1 | 77.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 霓虹 | 24 | 0.91 | 206.9 | 130.1 | 1.03 | 379 | 64 | 68.3% | 824 / 24 |
| 黑梦 | 1 | 0.90 | 182.0 | 112.0 | 0.83 | 15 | 1 | 75.0% | 21 / 1 |
| 尚勃勒 | 5 | 0.83 | 178.2 | 111.0 | 0.92 | 71 | 20 | 63.9% | 25 / 5 |
| 雷兹 | 2 | 0.83 | 171.5 | 114.5 | 0.83 | 19 | 4 | 66.7% | 02 / 2 |
| 夜露 | 5 | 0.66 | 137.2 | 89.2 | 0.61 | 52 | 9 | 62.9% | 05 / 5 |
| 幻棱 | 1 | 0.58 | 121.0 | 74.0 | 0.53 | 9 | 1 | 52.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 斯凯 | 1 | 0.34 | 114.0 | 76.0 | 0.40 | 6 | 1 | 65.0% | 01 / 1 |