本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
tuyz
Rating0.97
ACS178.8
K/D0.96
ADR117.1
KAST72.4%
首杀对决胜率49.4%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 5 | 0.93 | 170.7 | 119.5 | 0.89 | 59 | 2 | 70.0% | 15 / 5 |
| 2025 | 31 | 0.81 | 152.9 | 103.1 | 0.77 | 343 | 38 | 69.7% | 1631 / 31 |
| 2024 | 52 | 1.03 | 182.1 | 120.9 | 1.04 | 716 | 67 | 72.0% | 2252 / 52 |
| 2023 | 76 | 0.98 | 166.5 | 108.9 | 0.94 | 978 | 83 | 75.5% | 3476 / 76 |
| 2022 | 38 | 1.02 | 217.8 | 136.8 | 1.07 | 644 | 165 | 69.2% | 638 / 38 |
| 2021 | 3 | — | 205.7 | 144.8 | 0.95 | 36 | 4 | — | —0 / 3 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 贤者 | 4 | 1.39 | 225.1 | 147.2 | 1.11 | 62 | 8 | 77.0% | 01 / 4 |
| 蝰蛇 | 4 | 1.17 | 221.8 | 152.2 | 1.21 | 70 | 5 | 74.8% | 24 / 4 |
| 钢锁 | 1 | 1.16 | 204.0 | 132.0 | 0.93 | 13 | 3 | 72.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 炼狱 | 15 | 1.10 | 202.9 | 131.1 | 1.05 | 240 | 15 | 74.6% | 815 / 15 |
| 尚勃勒 | 14 | 1.09 | 226.2 | 146.0 | 1.15 | 233 | 55 | 70.5% | 314 / 14 |
| 霓虹 | 3 | 1.02 | 235.9 | 137.9 | 1.17 | 56 | 6 | 78.9% | 03 / 3 |
| 芮娜 | 1 | 0.99 | 189.0 | 114.0 | 1.30 | 13 | 2 | 71.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 星礈 | 19 | 0.99 | 161.7 | 108.6 | 0.91 | 218 | 16 | 76.2% | 919 / 19 |
| 雷兹 | 6 | 0.98 | 199.6 | 127.8 | 0.99 | 99 | 25 | 69.0% | 26 / 6 |
| 海神 | 35 | 0.97 | 158.7 | 107.3 | 0.92 | 422 | 35 | 74.5% | 1635 / 35 |
| 幽影 | 62 | 0.95 | 167.2 | 109.1 | 0.93 | 778 | 75 | 72.7% | 2562 / 62 |
| 盖可 | 5 | 0.93 | 182.7 | 117.6 | 1.00 | 73 | 6 | 67.1% | 15 / 5 |
| 铁臂 | 5 | 0.91 | 154.0 | 102.2 | 0.82 | 60 | 3 | 72.6% | 25 / 5 |
| 捷风 | 18 | 0.89 | 201.5 | 127.3 | 0.94 | 278 | 87 | 65.4% | 218 / 18 |
| 黑梦 | 1 | 0.87 | 164.0 | 111.0 | 0.84 | 16 | 1 | 81.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 零 | 11 | 0.87 | 151.1 | 101.5 | 0.84 | 130 | 17 | 70.5% | 711 / 11 |
| 维斯 | 1 | 0.86 | 163.0 | 126.0 | 0.88 | 15 | 0 | 63.0% | 11 / 1 |