本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
tuyz
Rating0.96
ACS185.0
K/D0.98
ADR120.4
KAST74.8%
首杀对决胜率48.2%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 5 | 0.77 | 148.3 | 100.9 | 0.74 | 49 | 7 | 69.5% | 15 / 5 |
| 2024 | 1 | 0.91 | 147.0 | 99.0 | 0.87 | 13 | 0 | 83.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 2023 | 8 | 1.06 | 170.5 | 117.7 | 1.05 | 106 | 9 | 83.3% | 48 / 8 |
| 2022 | 8 | 0.98 | 222.4 | 135.5 | 1.05 | 138 | 35 | 68.6% | 08 / 8 |
| 2021 | 1 | — | 194.0 | 127.0 | 1.30 | 13 | 2 | — | —0 / 1 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 尚勃勒 | 1 | 1.17 | 222.0 | 135.0 | 1.31 | 21 | 6 | 67.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 海神 | 8 | 1.06 | 170.5 | 117.7 | 1.05 | 106 | 9 | 83.3% | 48 / 8 |
| 霓虹 | 3 | 1.02 | 235.9 | 137.9 | 1.17 | 56 | 6 | 78.9% | 03 / 3 |
| 捷风 | 4 | 0.91 | 212.1 | 133.8 | 0.90 | 61 | 23 | 61.1% | 04 / 4 |
| 零 | 3 | 0.86 | 177.7 | 119.2 | 0.90 | 36 | 5 | 69.6% | 03 / 3 |
| 幽影 | 2 | 0.75 | 125.6 | 83.6 | 0.68 | 19 | 2 | 78.3% | 12 / 2 |
| 铁臂 | 1 | 0.67 | 103.0 | 79.0 | 0.54 | 7 | 0 | 67.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 贤者 | 1 | — | 194.0 | 127.0 | 1.30 | 13 | 2 | — | —0 / 1 |