本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Klaus
Rating0.96
ACS179.5
K/D0.94
ADR115.9
KAST72.8%
首杀对决胜率48.6%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 27 | 0.87 | 173.1 | 116.6 | 0.81 | 334 | 64 | 71.6% | 627 / 27 |
| 2023 | 41 | 0.88 | 176.8 | 110.7 | 0.84 | 540 | 74 | 72.2% | 641 / 41 |
| 2022 | 76 | 0.97 | 174.3 | 113.4 | 0.95 | 970 | 81 | 72.4% | 3076 / 76 |
| 2021 | 62 | 1.04 | 190.7 | 122.1 | 1.07 | 862 | 93 | 74.5% | 2356 / 62 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 零 | 20 | 1.10 | 179.8 | 113.4 | 1.13 | 269 | 24 | 77.6% | 1017 / 20 |
| 奇乐 | 34 | 1.01 | 195.5 | 126.2 | 1.03 | 458 | 55 | 72.5% | 1031 / 34 |
| 斯凯 | 36 | 0.96 | 182.6 | 113.2 | 0.91 | 504 | 71 | 75.3% | 936 / 36 |
| 蝰蛇 | 33 | 0.94 | 184.6 | 120.6 | 0.95 | 445 | 69 | 71.9% | 1733 / 33 |
| 猎枭 | 48 | 0.92 | 173.4 | 116.0 | 0.90 | 594 | 57 | 71.0% | 748 / 48 |
| 黑梦 | 8 | 0.91 | 170.7 | 110.2 | 0.85 | 104 | 10 | 71.0% | 28 / 8 |
| 铁臂 | 18 | 0.90 | 158.3 | 102.3 | 0.89 | 219 | 11 | 70.3% | 818 / 18 |
| 盖可 | 5 | 0.85 | 168.6 | 109.4 | 0.77 | 61 | 10 | 75.3% | 15 / 5 |
| 凯欧 | 4 | 0.85 | 175.6 | 109.1 | 0.73 | 52 | 5 | 72.2% | 14 / 4 |