本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Sayf
Rating1.13
ACS220.7
K/D1.18
ADR141.5
KAST73.6%
首杀对决胜率48.8%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 7 | 0.86 | 177.2 | 113.8 | 0.85 | 99 | 14 | 66.8% | 27 / 7 |
| 2024 | 1 | 0.79 | 180.0 | 132.0 | 0.73 | 11 | 2 | 83.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 2023 | 10 | 1.27 | 249.6 | 155.5 | 1.46 | 182 | 29 | 75.1% | 39 / 10 |
| 2022 | 6 | 1.10 | 215.0 | 141.9 | 1.13 | 97 | 18 | 73.0% | 26 / 6 |
| 2021 | 10 | 1.29 | 234.8 | 150.6 | 1.28 | 185 | 15 | 78.6% | 37 / 10 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 雷兹 | 2 | 1.40 | 298.2 | 192.7 | 1.38 | 40 | 9 | 82.0% | 02 / 2 |
| 零 | 8 | 1.33 | 222.2 | 147.3 | 1.27 | 144 | 11 | 77.8% | 15 / 8 |
| 捷风 | 9 | 1.30 | 263.5 | 162.0 | 1.51 | 172 | 32 | 74.4% | 38 / 9 |
| 斯凯 | 4 | 1.14 | 221.3 | 138.7 | 1.25 | 69 | 5 | 74.7% | 34 / 4 |
| 钛狐 | 2 | 1.14 | 228.9 | 149.0 | 1.10 | 45 | 7 | 68.0% | 12 / 2 |
| 蝰蛇 | 2 | 1.06 | 233.7 | 161.1 | 1.13 | 34 | 4 | 83.0% | 12 / 2 |
| 夜露 | 1 | 0.79 | 154.0 | 90.0 | 0.86 | 12 | 1 | 58.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 幽影 | 4 | 0.73 | 147.3 | 95.3 | 0.69 | 42 | 6 | 68.0% | 14 / 4 |
| 尚勃勒 | 1 | 0.71 | 168.0 | 111.0 | 0.60 | 9 | 3 | 59.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 铁臂 | 1 | 0.67 | 96.0 | 58.0 | 0.50 | 7 | 0 | 71.0% | 01 / 1 |