本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
ZmjjKK
Rating1.07
ACS252.0
K/D1.19
ADR155.2
KAST69.6%
首杀对决胜率53.3%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 89 | 1.05 | 238.4 | 152.0 | 1.13 | 1,542 | 329 | 70.1% | 820 / 89 |
| 2025 | 80 | 1.06 | 246.8 | 152.6 | 1.14 | 1,513 | 248 | 69.0% | 119 / 80 |
| 2024 | 87 | 1.09 | 262.6 | 161.4 | 1.22 | 1,669 | 229 | 69.1% | 629 / 87 |
| 2023 | 46 | 1.08 | 263.4 | 155.9 | 1.31 | 950 | 148 | 68.9% | 834 / 46 |
| 2022 | 14 | 1.16 | 262.5 | 161.8 | 1.27 | 279 | 70 | 71.4% | 514 / 14 |
| 2021 | 4 | 0.90 | 257.5 | 149.2 | 0.99 | 70 | 15 | 72.5% | 04 / 4 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 芮娜 | 1 | 1.37 | 300.0 | 186.0 | 1.53 | 26 | 7 | 75.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 幻棱 | 11 | 1.14 | 249.6 | 159.1 | 1.20 | 201 | 31 | 72.7% | 02 / 11 |
| 雷兹 | 60 | 1.14 | 270.4 | 166.6 | 1.25 | 1,210 | 146 | 70.1% | 720 / 60 |
| 壹决 | 6 | 1.13 | 261.7 | 176.0 | 1.15 | 121 | 12 | 71.8% | —0 / 6 |
| 尚勃勒 | 23 | 1.12 | 236.4 | 149.3 | 1.24 | 403 | 106 | 69.9% | 517 / 23 |
| 凯欧 | 5 | 1.12 | 225.7 | 144.0 | 1.03 | 76 | 3 | 77.0% | 11 / 5 |
| 霓虹 | 67 | 1.06 | 250.5 | 156.3 | 1.16 | 1,223 | 258 | 69.9% | 322 / 67 |
| 捷风 | 122 | 1.04 | 254.2 | 153.8 | 1.21 | 2,334 | 369 | 69.2% | 1049 / 122 |
| 盖可 | 1 | 0.98 | 200.0 | 137.0 | 0.90 | 18 | 6 | 73.0% | 21 / 1 |
| 夜露 | 20 | 0.96 | 220.3 | 138.8 | 1.02 | 350 | 88 | 66.2% | 07 / 20 |
| 不死鸟 | 3 | 0.84 | 218.0 | 142.1 | 0.91 | 41 | 10 | 69.0% | —0 / 3 |
| 幽影 | 1 | — | 218.0 | 119.0 | 1.11 | 20 | 3 | — | —0 / 1 |