本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
zekken
Rating1.08
ACS233.1
K/D1.12
ADR151.2
KAST72.3%
首杀对决胜率52.6%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 56 | 1.03 | 213.3 | 136.6 | 1.03 | 863 | 157 | 72.3% | 2056 / 56 |
| 2025 | 84 | 1.09 | 230.9 | 148.1 | 1.15 | 1,423 | 345 | 72.2% | 2384 / 84 |
| 2024 | 81 | 1.13 | 253.2 | 163.7 | 1.18 | 1,506 | 382 | 72.1% | 1581 / 81 |
| 2023 | 32 | 1.07 | 240.3 | 159.8 | 1.10 | 548 | 94 | 72.3% | 1632 / 32 |
| 2022 | 66 | 1.07 | 226.0 | 149.2 | 1.09 | 1,095 | 183 | 72.1% | 1165 / 66 |
| 2021 | 19 | 1.06 | 226.8 | 145.9 | 1.13 | 324 | 44 | 74.1% | 519 / 19 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 猎枭 | 12 | 1.17 | 236.1 | 161.3 | 1.21 | 210 | 21 | 78.2% | 411 / 12 |
| 凯欧 | 11 | 1.15 | 222.2 | 143.1 | 1.17 | 168 | 17 | 76.8% | 111 / 11 |
| 雷兹 | 119 | 1.12 | 247.3 | 163.1 | 1.16 | 2,093 | 476 | 73.1% | 23119 / 119 |
| 夜露 | 35 | 1.10 | 231.5 | 145.9 | 1.14 | 606 | 151 | 73.0% | 1435 / 35 |
| 霓虹 | 49 | 1.08 | 235.5 | 148.1 | 1.13 | 855 | 200 | 69.8% | 1449 / 49 |
| 捷风 | 52 | 1.06 | 231.8 | 149.0 | 1.14 | 918 | 232 | 69.3% | 1752 / 52 |
| 斯凯 | 17 | 1.05 | 221.8 | 143.3 | 1.09 | 283 | 22 | 72.2% | 517 / 17 |
| 不死鸟 | 20 | 1.04 | 218.5 | 140.7 | 1.02 | 306 | 47 | 71.6% | 420 / 20 |
| 贤者 | 3 | 1.00 | 194.2 | 127.5 | 0.95 | 52 | 7 | 73.9% | 23 / 3 |
| 幻棱 | 1 | 0.99 | 227.0 | 132.0 | 0.94 | 15 | 3 | 70.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 芮娜 | 1 | 0.97 | 189.0 | 129.0 | 1.00 | 18 | 3 | 73.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 幽影 | 14 | 0.95 | 194.5 | 130.2 | 0.89 | 202 | 22 | 76.1% | 514 / 14 |
| 星礈 | 2 | 0.91 | 136.2 | 89.3 | 0.82 | 18 | 2 | 71.8% | 12 / 2 |
| 铁臂 | 2 | 0.50 | 120.6 | 73.5 | 0.45 | 15 | 2 | 69.9% | 02 / 2 |