本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
s0m
Rating1.13
ACS219.7
K/D1.12
ADR141.7
KAST75.1%
首杀对决胜率56.3%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 6 | 1.16 | 214.8 | 139.3 | 1.10 | 95 | 8 | 83.3% | 36 / 6 |
| 2024 | 1 | 0.94 | 177.0 | 115.0 | 0.81 | 13 | 3 | 71.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 2023 | 10 | 1.15 | 212.9 | 136.1 | 1.20 | 177 | 17 | 71.0% | 49 / 10 |
| 2022 | 8 | 1.04 | 226.7 | 148.4 | 1.03 | 126 | 27 | 72.1% | 18 / 8 |
| 2021 | 1 | 1.61 | 312.0 | 188.0 | 1.43 | 20 | 3 | 89.0% | 01 / 1 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 星礈 | 1 | 1.61 | 312.0 | 188.0 | 1.43 | 20 | 3 | 89.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 贤者 | 1 | 1.30 | 254.0 | 174.0 | 1.31 | 21 | 2 | 86.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 海神 | 7 | 1.17 | 212.3 | 133.2 | 1.25 | 121 | 15 | 67.2% | 37 / 7 |
| 炼狱 | 10 | 1.12 | 210.9 | 138.1 | 1.07 | 164 | 13 | 81.9% | 59 / 10 |
| 雷兹 | 5 | 1.05 | 235.6 | 154.3 | 1.03 | 79 | 16 | 74.1% | 05 / 5 |
| 霓虹 | 1 | 0.98 | 212.0 | 149.0 | 0.85 | 11 | 3 | 65.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 捷风 | 1 | 0.81 | 172.0 | 97.0 | 0.94 | 15 | 6 | 55.0% | 01 / 1 |