本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
slowly
Rating1.17
ACS232.4
K/D1.21
ADR150.9
KAST72.7%
首杀对决胜率55.5%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 76 | 1.13 | 230.4 | 149.0 | 1.19 | 1,307 | 208 | 72.5% | 05 / 76 |
| 2025 | 36 | 1.28 | 236.8 | 156.3 | 1.26 | 624 | 74 | 73.0% | —0 / 36 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 钛狐 | 5 | 1.65 | 290.6 | 202.4 | 1.63 | 104 | 7 | 81.1% | —0 / 5 |
| 凯欧 | 4 | 1.64 | 258.2 | 156.2 | 1.55 | 73 | 3 | 80.9% | —0 / 4 |
| 炼狱 | 8 | 1.36 | 246.8 | 163.8 | 1.49 | 150 | 10 | 78.9% | —0 / 8 |
| 捷风 | 10 | 1.28 | 272.1 | 173.2 | 1.43 | 225 | 45 | 69.1% | 01 / 10 |
| 星礈 | 11 | 1.21 | 219.5 | 137.4 | 1.23 | 175 | 19 | 72.6% | —0 / 11 |
| 零 | 1 | 1.16 | 218.0 | 149.0 | 1.07 | 16 | 1 | 71.0% | —0 / 1 |
| 尚勃勒 | 9 | 1.13 | 256.2 | 161.3 | 1.35 | 159 | 40 | 67.9% | 03 / 9 |
| 幻棱 | 9 | 1.13 | 246.2 | 153.3 | 1.21 | 162 | 44 | 75.0% | 01 / 9 |
| 奇乐 | 7 | 1.12 | 229.1 | 151.6 | 1.23 | 118 | 8 | 64.0% | —0 / 7 |
| 黑梦 | 2 | 1.12 | 203.1 | 138.0 | 1.18 | 33 | 4 | 82.5% | —0 / 2 |
| 夜露 | 23 | 1.08 | 220.5 | 142.6 | 1.10 | 358 | 77 | 70.5% | —0 / 23 |
| 幽影 | 13 | 1.08 | 202.9 | 129.9 | 1.06 | 211 | 15 | 80.9% | —0 / 13 |
| 斯凯 | 1 | 1.06 | 206.0 | 143.0 | 0.95 | 18 | 4 | 65.0% | —0 / 1 |
| 蝰蛇 | 2 | 0.88 | 202.5 | 137.4 | 1.00 | 31 | 3 | 60.3% | —0 / 2 |
| 雷兹 | 1 | 0.74 | 157.0 | 122.0 | 0.61 | 11 | 2 | 64.0% | —0 / 1 |
| 猎枭 | 2 | 0.63 | 192.0 | 103.0 | 0.94 | 31 | 0 | 61.0% | —0 / 2 |
| 铁臂 | 4 | — | 199.1 | — | 0.89 | 56 | — | — | —0 / 4 |