本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Dep
Rating1.02
ACS226.2
K/D1.09
ADR143.6
KAST69.7%
首杀对决胜率53.4%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 23 | 1.02 | 219.4 | 140.7 | 1.03 | 362 | 66 | 66.9% | 823 / 23 |
| 2024 | 39 | 1.01 | 232.3 | 150.4 | 1.06 | 640 | 152 | 69.5% | 839 / 39 |
| 2023 | 43 | 1.03 | 234.3 | 149.2 | 1.08 | 769 | 150 | 69.9% | 1040 / 43 |
| 2022 | 49 | 1.04 | 216.6 | 136.3 | 1.10 | 786 | 135 | 70.7% | 1549 / 49 |
| 2021 | 30 | 1.01 | 228.2 | 141.3 | 1.16 | 506 | 69 | 70.1% | 417 / 30 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 尚勃勒 | 1 | 1.27 | 227.0 | 144.0 | 1.55 | 17 | 1 | 67.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 芮娜 | 1 | 1.24 | 273.0 | 184.0 | 1.29 | 22 | 8 | 70.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 猎枭 | 8 | 1.21 | 237.1 | 156.0 | 1.27 | 155 | 10 | 78.4% | 28 / 8 |
| 凯欧 | 2 | 1.18 | 230.2 | 144.2 | 1.31 | 34 | 5 | 73.7% | 32 / 2 |
| 维斯 | 1 | 1.15 | 272.0 | 166.0 | 1.12 | 19 | 1 | 74.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 贤者 | 13 | 1.12 | 215.9 | 133.8 | 1.15 | 206 | 32 | 74.1% | 313 / 13 |
| 不死鸟 | 4 | 1.12 | 220.7 | 142.2 | 1.14 | 64 | 11 | 78.6% | 14 / 4 |
| 星礈 | 1 | 1.08 | 181.0 | 111.0 | 1.21 | 17 | 4 | 82.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 雷兹 | 28 | 1.04 | 243.0 | 155.4 | 1.08 | 487 | 114 | 69.0% | 425 / 28 |
| 蝰蛇 | 14 | 1.02 | 197.0 | 129.2 | 1.03 | 189 | 36 | 70.9% | 414 / 14 |
| 奇乐 | 8 | 1.01 | 218.1 | 139.3 | 1.02 | 111 | 12 | 68.4% | 38 / 8 |
| 霓虹 | 21 | 1.00 | 229.2 | 145.1 | 1.09 | 360 | 61 | 69.3% | 620 / 21 |
| 黑梦 | 1 | 1.00 | 252.0 | 159.0 | 0.95 | 20 | 0 | 67.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 捷风 | 73 | 0.99 | 229.1 | 143.6 | 1.08 | 1,259 | 258 | 67.3% | 1461 / 73 |
| 幽影 | 3 | 0.93 | 193.5 | 124.7 | 1.05 | 44 | 5 | 77.6% | 23 / 3 |
| 夜露 | 4 | 0.74 | 186.1 | 125.0 | 0.83 | 53 | 14 | 58.3% | 14 / 4 |
| 铁臂 | 1 | 0.57 | 136.0 | 94.0 | 0.43 | 6 | 0 | 67.0% | 01 / 1 |