本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
BeYN
Rating0.98
ACS176.5
K/D0.95
ADR117.0
KAST72.9%
首杀对决胜率48.5%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 61 | 0.98 | 181.2 | 119.6 | 0.95 | 824 | 81 | 72.2% | 2861 / 61 |
| 2025 | 62 | 0.99 | 172.3 | 114.0 | 0.96 | 825 | 89 | 72.7% | 3062 / 62 |
| 2024 | 58 | 0.98 | 176.3 | 117.7 | 0.93 | 745 | 66 | 73.8% | 3358 / 58 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 星礈 | 1 | 1.24 | 201.0 | 145.0 | 1.63 | 13 | 0 | 88.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 零 | 4 | 1.22 | 200.5 | 134.2 | 1.25 | 71 | 13 | 71.3% | 44 / 4 |
| 炼狱 | 5 | 1.21 | 219.7 | 142.5 | 1.26 | 82 | 5 | 77.8% | 35 / 5 |
| 夜露 | 1 | 1.09 | 212.0 | 144.0 | 1.14 | 16 | 2 | 77.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 幽影 | 11 | 1.08 | 191.3 | 121.6 | 1.03 | 156 | 18 | 75.0% | 411 / 11 |
| 铁臂 | 16 | 1.04 | 179.0 | 114.5 | 1.00 | 226 | 19 | 76.5% | 316 / 16 |
| 盖可 | 2 | 1.04 | 194.5 | 126.5 | 0.94 | 31 | 2 | 75.0% | 12 / 2 |
| 猎枭 | 69 | 0.97 | 177.1 | 120.6 | 0.94 | 910 | 90 | 72.2% | 4469 / 69 |
| 凯欧 | 9 | 0.96 | 157.9 | 106.2 | 0.81 | 95 | 7 | 77.9% | 49 / 9 |
| 斯凯 | 11 | 0.96 | 173.3 | 109.8 | 0.89 | 136 | 20 | 70.1% | 511 / 11 |
| 奇乐 | 3 | 0.93 | 188.5 | 118.2 | 0.92 | 36 | 4 | 69.1% | 03 / 3 |
| 黑梦 | 45 | 0.92 | 166.4 | 109.3 | 0.91 | 571 | 48 | 71.4% | 2045 / 45 |
| 钛狐 | 3 | 0.83 | 175.9 | 123.4 | 0.73 | 38 | 7 | 73.3% | 23 / 3 |
| 钢锁 | 1 | 0.77 | 148.0 | 91.0 | 0.81 | 13 | 1 | 63.0% | 01 / 1 |