本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Haodong
Rating0.94
ACS169.4
K/D0.98
ADR107.1
KAST75.2%
首杀对决胜率43.9%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 9 | 0.93 | 165.5 | 103.0 | 1.00 | 131 | 6 | 72.7% | —0 / 9 |
| 2025 | 2 | 0.88 | 199.0 | 100.0 | 1.18 | 26 | 2 | 75.0% | —0 / 2 |
| 2024 | 8 | 0.66 | 151.3 | 98.9 | 0.81 | 82 | 6 | 77.5% | 22 / 8 |
| 2023 | 9 | 1.01 | 179.6 | 114.4 | 1.05 | 127 | 8 | 76.3% | 16 / 9 |
| 2022 | 1 | 1.26 | 197.0 | 125.0 | 1.25 | 15 | 3 | 82.0% | 11 / 1 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 铁臂 | 1 | 1.26 | 197.0 | 125.0 | 1.25 | 15 | 3 | 82.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 星礈 | 9 | 1.01 | 179.6 | 114.4 | 1.05 | 127 | 8 | 76.3% | 16 / 9 |
| 幽影 | 13 | 0.87 | 162.8 | 100.2 | 0.96 | 175 | 10 | 73.8% | 22 / 13 |
| 零 | 5 | — | 146.8 | 110.3 | 0.77 | 48 | 4 | — | —0 / 5 |
| 蝰蛇 | 1 | — | 264.0 | — | 1.78 | 16 | — | — | —0 / 1 |