本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Smoggy
Rating1.05
ACS200.1
K/D1.06
ADR131.5
KAST73.8%
首杀对决胜率53.0%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 89 | 1.03 | 199.0 | 132.0 | 0.98 | 1,265 | 152 | 73.2% | 620 / 89 |
| 2025 | 80 | 1.08 | 197.8 | 127.7 | 1.06 | 1,230 | 95 | 74.2% | 1319 / 80 |
| 2024 | 87 | 1.12 | 203.6 | 135.2 | 1.13 | 1,330 | 83 | 75.4% | 1329 / 87 |
| 2023 | 46 | 1.00 | 197.8 | 130.8 | 1.07 | 731 | 66 | 72.8% | 1434 / 46 |
| 2022 | 3 | 1.02 | 221.9 | 144.1 | 1.06 | 50 | 6 | 79.2% | 03 / 3 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 暮蝶 | 11 | 1.32 | 250.2 | 165.8 | 1.27 | 212 | 14 | 76.7% | 36 / 11 |
| 奇乐 | 6 | 1.20 | 222.4 | 148.0 | 1.26 | 116 | 12 | 73.8% | 34 / 6 |
| 炼狱 | 32 | 1.18 | 204.5 | 139.9 | 1.11 | 478 | 33 | 77.5% | 711 / 32 |
| 不死鸟 | 14 | 1.14 | 233.4 | 158.5 | 1.12 | 236 | 31 | 77.2% | 04 / 14 |
| 星礈 | 15 | 1.06 | 199.8 | 116.7 | 1.16 | 238 | 19 | 71.3% | 34 / 15 |
| 幽影 | 101 | 1.05 | 194.6 | 128.3 | 1.04 | 1,462 | 109 | 74.3% | 1124 / 101 |
| 捷风 | 15 | 1.03 | 218.1 | 145.2 | 1.22 | 265 | 27 | 70.8% | 39 / 15 |
| 蝰蛇 | 19 | 1.01 | 202.1 | 127.2 | 1.08 | 294 | 13 | 65.9% | 13 / 19 |
| 铁臂 | 20 | 0.99 | 180.8 | 117.6 | 1.07 | 288 | 17 | 75.4% | 513 / 20 |
| 雷兹 | 27 | 0.98 | 205.8 | 138.2 | 1.01 | 409 | 79 | 74.3% | 614 / 27 |
| 海神 | 14 | 0.98 | 170.3 | 111.2 | 0.87 | 174 | 13 | 70.9% | 13 / 14 |
| 凯欧 | 13 | 0.96 | 190.2 | 123.7 | 0.87 | 173 | 11 | 71.6% | 39 / 13 |
| 黑梦 | 6 | 0.94 | 183.1 | 116.8 | 0.91 | 89 | 9 | 72.6% | 01 / 6 |
| 钢锁 | 2 | 0.91 | 159.4 | 112.6 | 0.81 | 25 | 4 | 70.4% | —0 / 2 |
| 霓虹 | 2 | 0.58 | 158.0 | 103.6 | 0.61 | 22 | 3 | 73.5% | —0 / 2 |
| 盖可 | 4 | — | 202.8 | — | 1.10 | 67 | — | — | —0 / 4 |
| 尚勃勒 | 2 | — | 138.5 | 87.6 | 0.74 | 23 | 5 | — | —0 / 2 |
| 幻棱 | 2 | — | 237.9 | 187.0 | 1.17 | 35 | 3 | 71.0% | —0 / 2 |