本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Smoggy
Rating1.01
ACS204.9
K/D1.06
ADR133.8
KAST74.4%
首杀对决胜率45.2%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 15 | 1.02 | 203.4 | 141.2 | 1.00 | 220 | 23 | 76.0% | 14 / 15 |
| 2025 | 10 | 1.10 | 224.2 | 127.8 | 1.27 | 156 | 7 | 68.9% | 01 / 10 |
| 2024 | 6 | 0.75 | 183.4 | 119.3 | 0.98 | 78 | 6 | 72.5% | 03 / 6 |
| 2023 | 7 | 0.96 | 189.7 | 128.9 | 0.97 | 101 | 5 | 77.7% | 15 / 7 |
| 2022 | 1 | 1.18 | 271.0 | 181.0 | 1.47 | 22 | 1 | 76.0% | 01 / 1 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 不死鸟 | 3 | 1.37 | 247.9 | 173.6 | 1.29 | 54 | 3 | 76.7% | —0 / 3 |
| 捷风 | 1 | 1.18 | 271.0 | 181.0 | 1.47 | 22 | 1 | 76.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 幽影 | 22 | 0.99 | 198.9 | 123.1 | 1.08 | 317 | 22 | 72.6% | 16 / 22 |
| 奇乐 | 1 | 0.99 | 166.0 | 99.0 | 0.93 | 13 | 2 | 70.0% | —0 / 1 |
| 铁臂 | 7 | 0.96 | 189.7 | 128.9 | 0.97 | 101 | 5 | 77.7% | 15 / 7 |
| 雷兹 | 2 | 0.73 | 212.7 | 154.4 | 0.77 | 23 | 5 | 80.1% | 02 / 2 |
| 霓虹 | 1 | 0.71 | 188.0 | 124.0 | 0.80 | 12 | 1 | 74.0% | —0 / 1 |
| 幻棱 | 2 | — | 237.9 | 187.0 | 1.17 | 35 | 3 | 71.0% | —0 / 2 |