本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Knight
Rating1.06
ACS197.9
K/D1.03
ADR130.8
KAST72.8%
首杀对决胜率47.3%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 51 | 1.10 | 202.8 | 132.5 | 1.09 | 759 | 63 | 72.9% | —0 / 51 |
| 2025 | 78 | 1.07 | 194.8 | 129.0 | 1.07 | 1,140 | 97 | 73.2% | 313 / 78 |
| 2024 | 45 | 0.78 | 198.5 | 126.0 | 1.02 | 661 | 28 | 64.2% | 14 / 45 |
| 2023 | 28 | 0.89 | 184.0 | 123.1 | 0.86 | 370 | 14 | 70.2% | 411 / 28 |
| 2022 | 9 | 1.19 | 237.6 | 157.6 | 1.10 | 142 | 14 | 76.2% | 29 / 9 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 凯欧 | 6 | 1.56 | 239.4 | 169.0 | 1.24 | 94 | 4 | 83.7% | 13 / 6 |
| 钢锁 | 1 | 1.30 | 292.0 | 157.0 | 1.20 | 18 | 4 | 65.0% | —0 / 1 |
| 黑梦 | 34 | 1.11 | 206.4 | 130.8 | 1.14 | 537 | 43 | 73.5% | 22 / 34 |
| 猎枭 | 52 | 1.09 | 198.2 | 133.0 | 1.08 | 753 | 71 | 71.8% | 110 / 52 |
| 幽影 | 15 | 1.06 | 211.5 | 127.8 | 1.05 | 254 | 16 | 76.4% | 03 / 15 |
| 斯凯 | 4 | 1.04 | 215.8 | 148.8 | 0.88 | 57 | 2 | 68.0% | —0 / 4 |
| 钛狐 | 28 | 1.03 | 177.9 | 125.6 | 0.97 | 351 | 28 | 74.4% | —0 / 28 |
| 贤者 | 9 | 1.01 | 203.5 | 132.9 | 0.98 | 128 | 12 | 72.8% | 14 / 9 |
| 零 | 29 | 0.93 | 187.5 | 127.8 | 0.97 | 414 | 27 | 68.6% | 26 / 29 |
| 铁臂 | 19 | 0.87 | 187.5 | 125.0 | 0.89 | 260 | 9 | 68.7% | 39 / 19 |
| 奇乐 | 11 | — | 210.5 | 127.0 | 1.19 | 171 | 0 | — | —0 / 11 |
| 盖可 | 1 | — | 156.0 | — | 0.65 | 11 | — | — | —0 / 1 |
| 海神 | 1 | — | 136.0 | — | 0.50 | 8 | — | — | —0 / 1 |
| 芮娜 | 1 | — | 216.0 | — | 1.07 | 16 | — | — | —0 / 1 |