本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
xffero
Rating0.98
ACS188.9
K/D0.95
ADR125.2
KAST70.6%
首杀对决胜率48.1%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2 | 1.16 | 235.9 | 157.9 | 1.07 | 32 | 6 | 66.7% | 02 / 2 |
| 2025 | 13 | 0.90 | 171.8 | 116.9 | 0.85 | 159 | 19 | 68.1% | 513 / 13 |
| 2024 | 5 | 0.98 | 192.1 | 125.7 | 1.03 | 74 | 8 | 69.7% | 45 / 5 |
| 2023 | 5 | 1.11 | 211.5 | 141.2 | 0.98 | 88 | 11 | 75.1% | 15 / 5 |
| 2022 | 5 | 1.04 | 203.3 | 129.8 | 1.11 | 73 | 4 | 70.7% | 75 / 5 |
| 2021 | 4 | 0.93 | 169.1 | 108.0 | 0.92 | 59 | 2 | 74.3% | 14 / 4 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 猎枭 | 5 | 1.11 | 211.5 | 141.2 | 0.98 | 88 | 11 | 75.1% | 15 / 5 |
| 星礈 | 5 | 1.04 | 203.3 | 129.8 | 1.11 | 73 | 4 | 70.7% | 75 / 5 |
| 幽影 | 2 | 0.98 | 171.9 | 103.2 | 0.91 | 30 | 2 | 64.8% | 02 / 2 |
| 奇乐 | 5 | 0.98 | 192.1 | 125.7 | 1.03 | 74 | 8 | 69.7% | 45 / 5 |
| 尚勃勒 | 1 | 0.96 | 215.0 | 140.0 | 1.06 | 17 | 5 | 68.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 零 | 11 | 0.94 | 177.6 | 124.1 | 0.88 | 134 | 17 | 68.7% | 511 / 11 |
| 斯凯 | 4 | 0.93 | 169.1 | 108.0 | 0.92 | 59 | 2 | 74.3% | 14 / 4 |
| 维斯 | 1 | 0.79 | 187.0 | 126.0 | 0.71 | 10 | 1 | 67.0% | 01 / 1 |