本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Rb
Rating1.05
ACS204.1
K/D1.02
ADR129.8
KAST73.6%
首杀对决胜率54.5%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 4 | 1.17 | 182.8 | 113.8 | 1.28 | 55 | 3 | 81.6% | 14 / 4 |
| 2025 | 2 | 1.00 | 180.4 | 104.2 | 0.88 | 23 | 3 | 71.0% | 12 / 2 |
| 2024 | 7 | — | 190.7 | 122.2 | 0.88 | 105 | 2 | — | —0 / 7 |
| 2023 | 9 | 0.87 | 165.5 | 104.5 | 0.80 | 105 | 24 | 70.7% | 19 / 9 |
| 2022 | 10 | 1.13 | 243.4 | 154.8 | 1.20 | 171 | 31 | 73.5% | 210 / 10 |
| 2021 | 6 | 1.15 | 239.7 | 149.6 | 1.17 | 90 | 21 | 73.8% | 05 / 6 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 炼狱 | 4 | 1.17 | 182.8 | 113.8 | 1.28 | 55 | 3 | 81.6% | 14 / 4 |
| 雷兹 | 16 | 1.11 | 233.9 | 152.0 | 1.05 | 249 | 44 | 74.2% | 112 / 16 |
| 夜露 | 2 | 1.10 | 216.7 | 137.7 | 1.11 | 31 | 10 | 81.3% | 02 / 2 |
| 霓虹 | 2 | 1.08 | 250.0 | 143.5 | 1.31 | 34 | 10 | 73.5% | 02 / 2 |
| 捷风 | 1 | 1.03 | 186.0 | 106.0 | 0.87 | 13 | 2 | 65.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 海神 | 3 | 0.93 | 151.4 | 93.3 | 0.84 | 31 | 5 | 67.6% | 13 / 3 |
| 星礈 | 2 | 0.93 | 153.7 | 95.4 | 0.89 | 25 | 3 | 65.9% | 12 / 2 |
| 凯欧 | 3 | 0.92 | 171.7 | 104.6 | 0.75 | 33 | 4 | 72.1% | 03 / 3 |
| 零 | 5 | 0.81 | 182.9 | 102.0 | 0.96 | 78 | 3 | 67.0% | 11 / 5 |