本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
NaturE
Rating0.92
ACS179.4
K/D0.85
ADR117.2
KAST71.1%
首杀对决胜率48.8%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 38 | 0.91 | 178.9 | 116.4 | 0.84 | 496 | 41 | 72.5% | 1838 / 38 |
| 2024 | 30 | 0.92 | 176.2 | 116.2 | 0.85 | 384 | 37 | 70.6% | 1330 / 30 |
| 2021 | 13 | 0.95 | 187.7 | 122.2 | 0.91 | 187 | 44 | 66.1% | 58 / 13 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 雷兹 | 3 | 1.11 | 237.3 | 166.3 | 1.06 | 56 | 14 | 75.3% | 23 / 3 |
| 斯凯 | 4 | 1.06 | 202.2 | 134.5 | 1.07 | 63 | 7 | 73.7% | 24 / 4 |
| 铁臂 | 21 | 0.93 | 169.9 | 110.8 | 0.84 | 261 | 12 | 75.3% | 1121 / 21 |
| 黑梦 | 9 | 0.91 | 177.8 | 111.5 | 0.85 | 120 | 11 | 71.4% | 59 / 9 |
| 维斯 | 7 | 0.90 | 173.1 | 119.6 | 0.80 | 87 | 6 | 70.4% | 37 / 7 |
| 凯欧 | 11 | 0.90 | 181.6 | 114.8 | 0.79 | 140 | 20 | 76.3% | 211 / 11 |
| 蝰蛇 | 8 | 0.89 | 188.8 | 123.7 | 0.92 | 115 | 9 | 63.0% | 48 / 8 |
| 猎枭 | 4 | 0.88 | 168.5 | 114.1 | 0.84 | 48 | 5 | 71.9% | 24 / 4 |
| 捷风 | 5 | 0.86 | 184.9 | 117.2 | 0.88 | 67 | 22 | 59.7% | 35 / 5 |
| 奇乐 | 7 | 0.81 | 168.2 | 110.3 | 0.79 | 84 | 11 | 62.3% | 13 / 7 |
| 夜露 | 1 | 0.81 | 180.0 | 123.0 | 0.76 | 13 | 3 | 45.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 零 | 1 | — | 153.0 | 89.0 | 0.81 | 13 | 2 | — | —0 / 1 |