本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Asuna
Rating1.12
ACS238.7
K/D1.15
ADR153.5
KAST74.2%
首杀对决胜率56.6%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 5 | 1.15 | 203.5 | 131.9 | 1.16 | 79 | 9 | 75.4% | 25 / 5 |
| 2025 | 8 | 1.28 | 259.5 | 170.0 | 1.34 | 146 | 39 | 77.8% | 68 / 8 |
| 2024 | 14 | 1.11 | 245.7 | 154.9 | 1.16 | 250 | 66 | 72.5% | 312 / 14 |
| 2023 | 2 | 0.99 | 227.5 | 159.0 | 0.88 | 28 | 1 | 75.0% | 12 / 2 |
| 2022 | 6 | 1.00 | 207.8 | 126.7 | 1.07 | 89 | 13 | 74.1% | 16 / 6 |
| 2021 | 3 | 1.09 | 274.4 | 185.6 | 0.98 | 56 | 14 | 69.2% | 03 / 3 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 夜露 | 1 | 1.17 | 240.0 | 155.0 | 1.21 | 17 | 0 | 75.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 炼狱 | 5 | 1.15 | 203.5 | 131.9 | 1.16 | 79 | 9 | 75.4% | 25 / 5 |
| 雷兹 | 26 | 1.15 | 252.3 | 163.5 | 1.16 | 463 | 120 | 74.0% | 1024 / 26 |
| 斯凯 | 6 | 1.00 | 207.8 | 126.7 | 1.07 | 89 | 13 | 74.1% | 16 / 6 |