本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
mitch
Rating1.00
ACS189.5
K/D0.97
ADR124.5
KAST72.5%
首杀对决胜率49.7%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 45 | 0.94 | 178.8 | 118.2 | 0.87 | 573 | 58 | 72.9% | 2345 / 45 |
| 2022 | 47 | 1.02 | 195.3 | 127.8 | 1.03 | 677 | 106 | 72.2% | 1647 / 47 |
| 2021 | 36 | 1.03 | 195.3 | 128.0 | 1.01 | 524 | 59 | 72.5% | 1736 / 36 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 奇乐 | 31 | 1.17 | 207.6 | 137.3 | 1.19 | 458 | 60 | 76.1% | 1531 / 31 |
| 海神 | 2 | 1.08 | 208.2 | 135.3 | 1.21 | 34 | 3 | 65.2% | 22 / 2 |
| 炼狱 | 1 | 1.03 | 223.0 | 144.0 | 0.94 | 15 | 2 | 75.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 斯凯 | 11 | 1.03 | 183.1 | 119.3 | 0.96 | 133 | 11 | 75.4% | 411 / 11 |
| 猎枭 | 10 | 1.02 | 191.5 | 131.7 | 1.02 | 142 | 15 | 75.5% | 710 / 10 |
| 尚勃勒 | 18 | 1.00 | 198.3 | 128.1 | 1.03 | 283 | 54 | 69.1% | 718 / 18 |
| 蝰蛇 | 3 | 0.99 | 176.8 | 112.7 | 0.93 | 41 | 4 | 70.3% | 23 / 3 |
| 铁臂 | 12 | 0.97 | 180.4 | 118.3 | 0.83 | 156 | 14 | 73.9% | 712 / 12 |
| 零 | 16 | 0.94 | 193.3 | 127.8 | 0.96 | 231 | 26 | 69.4% | 716 / 16 |
| 贤者 | 13 | 0.83 | 168.4 | 108.5 | 0.80 | 161 | 17 | 72.2% | 213 / 13 |
| 黑梦 | 7 | 0.80 | 158.9 | 105.3 | 0.71 | 77 | 10 | 73.5% | 37 / 7 |
| 钛狐 | 2 | 0.67 | 153.5 | 105.2 | 0.71 | 24 | 6 | 63.2% | 02 / 2 |
| 凯欧 | 2 | 0.60 | 153.7 | 92.5 | 0.53 | 19 | 1 | 57.0% | 02 / 2 |