本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
cauanzin
Rating1.01
ACS202.6
K/D1.00
ADR131.2
KAST73.0%
首杀对决胜率51.6%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 22 | 0.89 | 171.8 | 114.8 | 0.84 | 270 | 27 | 69.9% | 822 / 22 |
| 2025 | 36 | 0.92 | 192.5 | 127.6 | 0.90 | 511 | 67 | 68.0% | 836 / 36 |
| 2024 | 52 | 1.02 | 209.8 | 134.7 | 1.03 | 796 | 125 | 73.1% | 652 / 52 |
| 2023 | 76 | 1.04 | 205.4 | 130.0 | 1.04 | 1,168 | 162 | 75.4% | 2276 / 76 |
| 2022 | 69 | 1.07 | 209.0 | 137.1 | 1.02 | 1,047 | 109 | 73.9% | 2669 / 69 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 猎枭 | 89 | 1.08 | 211.5 | 139.6 | 1.09 | 1,399 | 167 | 74.5% | 3189 / 89 |
| 贤者 | 11 | 1.05 | 195.1 | 123.1 | 1.06 | 151 | 17 | 76.5% | 211 / 11 |
| 维斯 | 2 | 1.00 | 210.7 | 135.8 | 1.06 | 37 | 4 | 68.5% | 22 / 2 |
| 铁臂 | 33 | 0.98 | 198.9 | 125.2 | 0.95 | 484 | 72 | 72.7% | 533 / 33 |
| 斯凯 | 61 | 0.98 | 198.4 | 126.4 | 0.96 | 869 | 129 | 74.0% | 1461 / 61 |
| 钛狐 | 13 | 0.98 | 185.2 | 126.4 | 0.92 | 182 | 16 | 68.3% | 513 / 13 |
| 凯欧 | 22 | 0.97 | 201.7 | 130.6 | 0.89 | 315 | 34 | 69.2% | 622 / 22 |
| 黑梦 | 21 | 0.96 | 197.3 | 125.8 | 0.95 | 310 | 45 | 70.1% | 521 / 21 |
| 盖可 | 3 | 0.95 | 201.0 | 129.8 | 0.90 | 45 | 6 | 73.7% | 03 / 3 |