本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
C0M
Rating0.92
ACS183.3
K/D0.89
ADR120.1
KAST71.4%
首杀对决胜率44.7%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2 | 1.15 | 204.8 | 140.5 | 1.36 | 34 | 2 | 78.4% | 12 / 2 |
| 2025 | 4 | 0.88 | 185.1 | 124.9 | 0.80 | 51 | 2 | 77.8% | 04 / 4 |
| 2024 | 3 | 0.62 | 162.9 | 101.5 | 0.55 | 26 | 3 | 65.6% | 13 / 3 |
| 2023 | 13 | 0.91 | 177.6 | 114.9 | 0.89 | 175 | 26 | 69.2% | 613 / 13 |
| 2022 | 2 | 1.23 | 217.0 | 144.0 | 1.15 | 39 | 5 | 73.0% | 22 / 2 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 铁臂 | 2 | 1.23 | 217.0 | 144.0 | 1.15 | 39 | 5 | 73.0% | 22 / 2 |
| 黑梦 | 2 | 1.15 | 204.8 | 140.5 | 1.36 | 34 | 2 | 78.4% | 12 / 2 |
| 凯欧 | 1 | 0.99 | 206.0 | 131.0 | 0.94 | 16 | 1 | 70.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 钛狐 | 2 | 0.91 | 177.6 | 122.1 | 0.75 | 24 | 1 | 80.4% | 02 / 2 |
| 蝰蛇 | 14 | 0.90 | 177.6 | 115.5 | 0.88 | 186 | 26 | 70.1% | 614 / 14 |
| 斯凯 | 2 | 0.69 | 169.8 | 100.1 | 0.63 | 20 | 2 | 72.1% | 02 / 2 |
| 猎枭 | 1 | 0.49 | 146.0 | 105.0 | 0.40 | 6 | 1 | 50.0% | 11 / 1 |