本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
kiNgg
Rating1.10
ACS206.7
K/D1.14
ADR134.0
KAST75.0%
首杀对决胜率54.3%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 79 | 1.03 | 178.0 | 115.4 | 1.09 | 1,028 | 111 | 75.3% | 2379 / 79 |
| 2025 | 40 | 1.03 | 195.8 | 127.6 | 1.00 | 568 | 80 | 73.2% | 1740 / 40 |
| 2024 | 82 | 1.11 | 202.9 | 132.4 | 1.14 | 1,286 | 154 | 76.6% | 3074 / 82 |
| 2023 | 47 | 1.18 | 222.2 | 146.3 | 1.22 | 763 | 100 | 76.5% | 1947 / 47 |
| 2022 | 71 | 1.12 | 221.7 | 143.8 | 1.16 | 1,147 | 223 | 73.7% | 1971 / 71 |
| 2021 | 37 | 1.18 | 238.4 | 148.8 | 1.30 | 653 | 108 | 73.2% | 825 / 37 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 斯凯 | 2 | 1.31 | 213.0 | 138.4 | 1.50 | 30 | 6 | 87.1% | 12 / 2 |
| 炼狱 | 7 | 1.17 | 214.2 | 138.9 | 1.26 | 117 | 10 | 71.5% | 37 / 7 |
| 雷兹 | 47 | 1.15 | 244.0 | 154.9 | 1.22 | 843 | 159 | 72.9% | 937 / 47 |
| 蝰蛇 | 122 | 1.14 | 213.2 | 140.0 | 1.20 | 1,934 | 238 | 76.4% | 51116 / 122 |
| 铁臂 | 20 | 1.12 | 195.7 | 127.3 | 1.22 | 298 | 25 | 77.1% | 720 / 20 |
| 凯欧 | 30 | 1.11 | 214.0 | 140.2 | 1.07 | 452 | 73 | 73.6% | 830 / 30 |
| 幻棱 | 1 | 1.09 | 203.0 | 134.0 | 1.30 | 13 | 4 | 76.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 星礈 | 23 | 1.09 | 176.3 | 112.5 | 1.14 | 301 | 35 | 74.4% | 923 / 23 |
| 幽影 | 65 | 1.07 | 186.0 | 119.5 | 1.08 | 916 | 116 | 77.6% | 2263 / 65 |
| 贤者 | 3 | 1.07 | 210.4 | 133.5 | 1.11 | 51 | 12 | 70.9% | 13 / 3 |
| 霓虹 | 16 | 1.03 | 215.1 | 137.3 | 1.08 | 256 | 57 | 67.8% | 416 / 16 |
| 夜露 | 5 | 0.90 | 186.8 | 123.1 | 0.86 | 61 | 15 | 67.9% | 05 / 5 |
| 维斯 | 9 | 0.83 | 151.3 | 103.7 | 0.81 | 87 | 12 | 70.6% | 19 / 9 |
| 海神 | 4 | 0.73 | 132.8 | 89.7 | 0.64 | 43 | 6 | 69.0% | 04 / 4 |
| 不死鸟 | 2 | — | 251.9 | 150.5 | 1.43 | 43 | 8 | — | —0 / 2 |