本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Autumn
Rating1.02
ACS202.6
K/D1.05
ADR131.8
KAST70.2%
首杀对决胜率51.2%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 82 | 1.01 | 199.3 | 128.9 | 1.05 | 1,268 | 211 | 70.3% | 3082 / 82 |
| 2025 | 34 | 1.03 | 197.7 | 134.2 | 1.01 | 489 | 35 | 70.0% | —0 / 34 |
| 2024 | 77 | 1.04 | 208.2 | 135.8 | 1.07 | 1,225 | 109 | 70.2% | 59 / 77 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 维斯 | 5 | 1.22 | 237.9 | 189.2 | 1.26 | 83 | 6 | 77.4% | 01 / 5 |
| 壹决 | 1 | 1.19 | 253.0 | 162.0 | 1.07 | 16 | 0 | 79.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 捷风 | 8 | 1.19 | 237.3 | 159.3 | 1.25 | 161 | 23 | 72.5% | 24 / 8 |
| 禁灭 | 12 | 1.12 | 195.4 | 129.6 | 1.14 | 186 | 23 | 72.1% | 712 / 12 |
| 幻棱 | 1 | 1.07 | 227.0 | 158.0 | 1.06 | 17 | 3 | 57.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 不死鸟 | 13 | 1.06 | 209.6 | 135.2 | 1.12 | 208 | 24 | 72.5% | 29 / 13 |
| 尚勃勒 | 18 | 1.06 | 208.9 | 132.6 | 1.12 | 288 | 63 | 70.4% | 917 / 18 |
| 奇乐 | 3 | 1.05 | 198.8 | 132.1 | 1.05 | 42 | 3 | 70.3% | —0 / 3 |
| 炼狱 | 3 | 1.04 | 202.0 | 134.3 | 1.00 | 47 | 8 | 77.5% | 33 / 3 |
| 钢锁 | 2 | 1.01 | 168.1 | 118.8 | 0.93 | 25 | 2 | 70.1% | —0 / 2 |
| 蝰蛇 | 34 | 0.97 | 199.5 | 134.8 | 1.05 | 510 | 33 | 67.1% | 26 / 34 |
| 夜露 | 43 | 0.97 | 203.0 | 127.2 | 1.02 | 671 | 99 | 68.4% | 829 / 43 |
| 雷兹 | 5 | 0.96 | 210.9 | 159.0 | 0.94 | 73 | 5 | 70.0% | 01 / 5 |
| 幽影 | 6 | 0.94 | 158.1 | 114.4 | 0.79 | 76 | 4 | 73.5% | 23 / 6 |
| 钛狐 | 4 | 0.84 | 164.8 | 113.3 | 0.81 | 50 | 8 | 70.4% | —0 / 4 |
| 零 | 20 | 0.81 | 192.7 | 124.1 | 1.01 | 290 | 34 | 67.4% | 04 / 20 |
| 凯欧 | 10 | — | 207.3 | 122.8 | 1.03 | 149 | 8 | — | —0 / 10 |
| 暮蝶 | 3 | — | 238.2 | 160.9 | 1.24 | 57 | 9 | — | —0 / 3 |
| 海神 | 2 | — | 189.0 | — | 0.97 | 33 | — | — | —0 / 2 |