本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
yay
Rating1.14
ACS237.4
K/D1.21
ADR151.8
KAST70.2%
首杀对决胜率58.8%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 38 | 0.97 | 219.3 | 142.6 | 1.01 | 635 | 139 | 65.9% | 1138 / 38 |
| 2024 | 20 | 0.81 | 185.3 | 123.0 | 0.82 | 260 | 65 | 67.5% | 520 / 20 |
| 2023 | 5 | 1.11 | 205.4 | 127.4 | 1.24 | 67 | 13 | 70.8% | 15 / 5 |
| 2022 | 111 | 1.22 | 247.5 | 157.3 | 1.34 | 2,081 | 458 | 71.7% | 33111 / 111 |
| 2021 | 38 | 1.22 | 256.3 | 162.2 | 1.27 | 767 | 183 | 71.5% | 1438 / 38 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 尚勃勒 | 103 | 1.23 | 248.2 | 157.6 | 1.35 | 1,928 | 416 | 71.3% | 32103 / 103 |
| 贤者 | 7 | 1.19 | 231.5 | 141.6 | 1.29 | 125 | 25 | 72.5% | 27 / 7 |
| 零 | 4 | 1.15 | 263.4 | 170.2 | 1.24 | 78 | 15 | 68.7% | 24 / 4 |
| 捷风 | 66 | 1.14 | 243.9 | 156.0 | 1.21 | 1,242 | 316 | 70.0% | 2066 / 66 |
| 芮娜 | 1 | 1.11 | 213.0 | 139.0 | 0.87 | 13 | 1 | 56.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 星礈 | 4 | 0.94 | 176.9 | 117.3 | 0.89 | 55 | 11 | 66.7% | 24 / 4 |
| 炼狱 | 1 | 0.93 | 188.0 | 120.0 | 0.85 | 11 | 1 | 71.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 不死鸟 | 1 | 0.92 | 237.0 | 175.0 | 0.94 | 17 | 3 | 61.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 霓虹 | 1 | 0.88 | 213.0 | 130.0 | 1.04 | 27 | 6 | 71.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 奇乐 | 2 | 0.88 | 168.4 | 114.7 | 0.77 | 24 | 7 | 65.0% | 02 / 2 |
| 暮蝶 | 8 | 0.84 | 205.4 | 134.9 | 0.88 | 130 | 14 | 69.1% | 38 / 8 |
| 雷兹 | 9 | 0.75 | 182.2 | 120.8 | 0.74 | 107 | 32 | 67.4% | 29 / 9 |
| 夜露 | 2 | 0.74 | 207.4 | 131.9 | 0.73 | 24 | 10 | 55.8% | 02 / 2 |
| 斯凯 | 1 | 0.74 | 183.0 | 136.0 | 0.69 | 11 | 0 | 74.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 蝰蛇 | 2 | 0.64 | 117.9 | 80.2 | 0.56 | 18 | 1 | 63.5% | 02 / 2 |