本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Deryeon
Rating0.94
ACS203.0
K/D0.96
ADR130.6
KAST71.4%
首杀对决胜率51.0%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 24 | 0.99 | 183.8 | 119.5 | 0.96 | 350 | 27 | 72.8% | —0 / 24 |
| 2025 | 12 | 0.86 | 173.2 | 115.5 | 0.83 | 145 | 26 | 67.7% | 212 / 12 |
| 2024 | 31 | 0.87 | 196.8 | 127.0 | 0.89 | 440 | 92 | 70.1% | 631 / 31 |
| 2022 | 29 | 1.03 | 235.1 | 147.1 | 1.09 | 522 | 134 | 73.2% | 1129 / 29 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 尚勃勒 | 6 | 1.15 | 236.7 | 145.6 | 1.26 | 115 | 29 | 73.8% | 16 / 6 |
| 海神 | 2 | 1.13 | 220.8 | 149.6 | 1.07 | 45 | 6 | 78.9% | 22 / 2 |
| 幽影 | 17 | 1.13 | 197.5 | 130.6 | 1.02 | 253 | 15 | 72.7% | —0 / 17 |
| 幻棱 | 1 | 1.04 | 193.0 | 137.0 | 0.95 | 18 | 3 | 73.0% | —0 / 1 |
| 夜露 | 1 | 1.04 | 236.0 | 147.0 | 0.94 | 16 | 6 | 68.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 捷风 | 30 | 0.93 | 214.7 | 135.5 | 0.99 | 494 | 125 | 69.3% | 1230 / 30 |
| 奇乐 | 5 | 0.92 | 183.0 | 123.3 | 1.05 | 64 | 6 | 70.5% | 05 / 5 |
| 雷兹 | 16 | 0.89 | 221.9 | 142.1 | 0.95 | 254 | 62 | 70.5% | 214 / 16 |
| 霓虹 | 1 | 0.89 | 224.0 | 141.0 | 0.83 | 15 | 6 | 77.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 凯欧 | 9 | 0.87 | 173.4 | 109.5 | 0.77 | 103 | 14 | 77.0% | 16 / 9 |
| 星礈 | 2 | 0.85 | 130.3 | 77.8 | 0.69 | 18 | 0 | 71.1% | 01 / 2 |
| 零 | 3 | 0.84 | 141.8 | 104.6 | 0.76 | 32 | 3 | 69.2% | 13 / 3 |
| 盖可 | 2 | 0.65 | 128.3 | 82.2 | 0.61 | 19 | 3 | 68.2% | 02 / 2 |
| 铁臂 | 1 | 0.56 | 166.0 | 113.0 | 0.61 | 11 | 1 | 65.0% | 01 / 1 |