本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
t3xture
Rating1.10
ACS237.0
K/D1.17
ADR151.3
KAST70.3%
首杀对决胜率54.2%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 43 | 1.07 | 230.5 | 146.9 | 1.12 | 784 | 178 | 70.5% | 1343 / 43 |
| 2025 | 64 | 1.09 | 234.5 | 149.0 | 1.19 | 1,122 | 242 | 68.6% | 2064 / 64 |
| 2024 | 112 | 1.12 | 235.9 | 152.6 | 1.20 | 2,028 | 465 | 71.5% | 2994 / 112 |
| 2023 | 25 | 1.07 | 218.9 | 139.7 | 1.11 | 430 | 76 | 71.8% | 925 / 25 |
| 2022 | 57 | 1.14 | 252.7 | 159.8 | 1.21 | 1,046 | 238 | 70.6% | 1657 / 57 |
| 2021 | 39 | 1.07 | 240.7 | 152.3 | 1.12 | 709 | 126 | 67.7% | 1026 / 39 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 奇乐 | 10 | 1.21 | 229.8 | 152.6 | 1.28 | 180 | 22 | 72.4% | 810 / 10 |
| 尚勃勒 | 22 | 1.16 | 237.5 | 149.0 | 1.26 | 413 | 91 | 70.1% | 1122 / 22 |
| 捷风 | 162 | 1.13 | 241.7 | 151.8 | 1.20 | 2,974 | 670 | 69.8% | 37141 / 162 |
| 夜露 | 7 | 1.11 | 247.9 | 153.2 | 1.19 | 135 | 28 | 72.2% | 17 / 7 |
| 霓虹 | 37 | 1.10 | 233.2 | 149.2 | 1.16 | 642 | 139 | 70.1% | 1337 / 37 |
| 雷兹 | 97 | 1.04 | 233.5 | 153.4 | 1.11 | 1,708 | 365 | 71.1% | 2687 / 97 |
| 贤者 | 2 | 0.98 | 175.5 | 113.5 | 0.85 | 22 | 4 | 71.0% | 02 / 2 |
| 不死鸟 | 2 | 0.93 | 184.7 | 123.9 | 1.00 | 30 | 4 | 63.6% | 02 / 2 |
| 幽影 | 1 | 0.90 | 160.0 | 106.0 | 0.88 | 15 | 2 | 58.0% | 11 / 1 |