本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
pr0xy
Rating0.89
ACS197.3
K/D0.90
ADR130.6
KAST62.5%
首杀对决胜率49.2%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 23 | 0.89 | 197.3 | 130.6 | 0.90 | 325 | 62 | 62.5% | 1023 / 23 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 奇乐 | 6 | 1.10 | 218.4 | 148.2 | 1.18 | 91 | 13 | 69.3% | 36 / 6 |
| 幽影 | 1 | 1.07 | 256.0 | 158.0 | 1.00 | 16 | 5 | 78.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 斯凯 | 1 | 1.03 | 193.0 | 138.0 | 1.00 | 16 | 4 | 69.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 捷风 | 1 | 0.86 | 198.0 | 129.0 | 0.89 | 17 | 3 | 63.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 尚勃勒 | 8 | 0.83 | 197.8 | 127.3 | 0.89 | 118 | 28 | 54.5% | 28 / 8 |
| 夜露 | 1 | 0.82 | 188.0 | 125.0 | 0.78 | 14 | 2 | 61.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 铁臂 | 1 | 0.79 | 199.0 | 118.0 | 0.75 | 12 | 1 | 76.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 蝰蛇 | 1 | 0.79 | 209.0 | 136.0 | 0.74 | 14 | 4 | 64.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 星礈 | 1 | 0.63 | 151.0 | 115.0 | 0.64 | 9 | 0 | 65.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 贤者 | 1 | 0.58 | 130.0 | 87.0 | 0.56 | 9 | 2 | 50.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 零 | 1 | 0.55 | 130.0 | 94.0 | 0.56 | 9 | 0 | 64.0% | 01 / 1 |