本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
mwzera
Rating1.09
ACS246.0
K/D1.14
ADR155.1
KAST72.8%
首杀对决胜率53.4%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 5 | 0.90 | 207.7 | 143.0 | 0.92 | 72 | 5 | 69.3% | 05 / 5 |
| 2025 | 1 | 1.06 | 220.0 | 138.0 | 1.07 | 16 | 1 | 71.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 2024 | 2 | 1.02 | 252.3 | 157.3 | 1.00 | 46 | 11 | 77.9% | 02 / 2 |
| 2023 | 7 | 1.17 | 248.7 | 156.0 | 1.27 | 145 | 16 | 79.1% | 47 / 7 |
| 2022 | 8 | 1.22 | 244.0 | 163.3 | 1.24 | 143 | 19 | 72.3% | 38 / 8 |
| 2021 | 8 | 1.01 | 271.1 | 155.0 | 1.12 | 155 | 34 | 66.2% | 16 / 8 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 雷兹 | 8 | 1.25 | 280.8 | 176.8 | 1.28 | 162 | 32 | 71.7% | 28 / 8 |
| 斯凯 | 7 | 1.17 | 248.7 | 156.0 | 1.27 | 145 | 16 | 79.1% | 47 / 7 |
| 霓虹 | 2 | 1.02 | 252.3 | 157.3 | 1.00 | 46 | 11 | 77.9% | 02 / 2 |
| 猎枭 | 6 | 0.99 | 196.6 | 131.9 | 0.99 | 83 | 5 | 69.5% | 16 / 6 |
| 捷风 | 4 | 0.95 | 283.2 | 156.7 | 1.19 | 86 | 18 | 64.0% | 12 / 4 |
| 黑梦 | 4 | 0.87 | 198.7 | 139.4 | 0.87 | 55 | 4 | 68.9% | 04 / 4 |