本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2023: EMEA League
BBL EsportsBO3
2 : 1
Team Heretics常规赛 · 第 5 周
2023年4月27日 16:00 UTC
隐世修所 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BBL Esports | |||||||
| AsLanM4shadoW ↗ | 奇乐 | 1.19 | 288 | 28 / 20 / 3 | 192 | 77.0% | 2 / 1 |
| Turko ↗ | 铁臂 | 1.28 | 225 | 23 / 16 / 11 | 150 | 88.0% | 3 / 0 |
| QutionerX ↗ | 捷风 | 0.86 | 207 | 18 / 18 / 6 | 149 | 81.0% | 7 / 7 |
| SouhcNi ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.82 | 181 | 16 / 17 / 10 | 126 | 77.0% | 2 / 2 |
| Brave ↗ | 幽影 | 1.19 | 174 | 16 / 11 / 15 | 100 | 81.0% | 2 / 1 |
| Team Heretics | |||||||
| Mixwell ↗ | 奇乐 | 1.10 | 224 | 21 / 19 / 4 | 140 | 65.0% | 3 / 3 |
| Boo ↗ | 铁臂 | 1.02 | 207 | 17 / 21 / 15 | 132 | 88.0% | 2 / 1 |
| zeek ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.96 | 176 | 19 / 20 / 5 | 123 | 62.0% | 2 / 3 |
| keloqz ↗ | 捷风 | 0.77 | 167 | 17 / 20 / 1 | 108 | 65.0% | 2 / 6 |
| AvovA ↗ | 幽影 | 0.55 | 103 | 8 / 21 / 8 | 63 | 62.0% | 1 / 2 |
回合进程
BBL EsportsTeam Heretics
1×1
2×1
3×2
4×1
5×2
6◇2
7◇2
8×1
9◆1
10◇2
11◆1
12×1
13×2
14◆2
15×1
16×2
17◇1
18×1
19×1
20×2
21×2
22◆2
23◇1
24×2
25×1
26◇1
每回合装备价值
BBL EsportsTeam Heretics
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | BBL Esports | Team Heretics |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,800 | 3,650 |
| 2 | 14,200 | 2,650 |
| 3 | 19,850 | 19,250 |
| 4 | 19,950 | 19,700 |
| 5 | 19,650 | 6,400 |
| 6 | 10,750 | 20,100 |
| 7 | 19,750 | 21,900 |
| 8 | 18,250 | 21,950 |
| 9 | 19,550 | 19,050 |
| 10 | 19,950 | 16,600 |
| 11 | 19,950 | 23,150 |
| 12 | 25,250 | 20,550 |
| 13 | 3,700 | 3,950 |
| 14 | 3,150 | 15,100 |
| 15 | 18,900 | 18,450 |
| 16 | 19,550 | 19,600 |
| 17 | 17,250 | 20,200 |
| 18 | 20,750 | 7,800 |
| 19 | 22,000 | 19,800 |
| 20 | 22,100 | 14,050 |
| 21 | 21,350 | 20,300 |
| 22 | 21,300 | 21,900 |
| 23 | 21,150 | 22,900 |
| 24 | 25,050 | 25,250 |
| 25 | 23,200 | 23,450 |
| 26 | 22,800 | 23,550 |