本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Mixwell
Rating0.94
ACS198.3
K/D0.94
ADR130.6
KAST69.2%
首杀对决胜率48.9%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 26 | 0.84 | 195.0 | 128.5 | 0.81 | 351 | 51 | 68.3% | 926 / 26 |
| 2022 | 52 | 0.99 | 206.7 | 135.3 | 1.02 | 817 | 145 | 69.9% | 2052 / 52 |
| 2021 | 33 | 0.93 | 187.0 | 124.6 | 0.91 | 434 | 55 | 69.0% | 433 / 33 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 尚勃勒 | 36 | 1.06 | 213.8 | 140.3 | 1.08 | 594 | 104 | 70.9% | 1536 / 36 |
| 奇乐 | 7 | 0.96 | 196.1 | 130.2 | 0.90 | 101 | 10 | 70.1% | 27 / 7 |
| 蝰蛇 | 21 | 0.95 | 204.3 | 137.9 | 0.92 | 288 | 44 | 69.7% | 421 / 21 |
| 夜露 | 2 | 0.92 | 214.7 | 134.4 | 1.00 | 33 | 11 | 73.4% | 12 / 2 |
| 捷风 | 7 | 0.90 | 203.7 | 132.1 | 0.95 | 101 | 22 | 66.7% | 07 / 7 |
| 铁臂 | 3 | 0.87 | 184.7 | 111.0 | 0.77 | 44 | 7 | 81.8% | 13 / 3 |
| 斯凯 | 14 | 0.87 | 170.3 | 107.9 | 0.91 | 173 | 11 | 66.9% | 114 / 14 |
| 零 | 3 | 0.87 | 189.1 | 131.9 | 0.92 | 57 | 9 | 62.6% | 13 / 3 |
| 凯欧 | 4 | 0.84 | 183.0 | 117.7 | 0.70 | 47 | 6 | 67.3% | 34 / 4 |
| 雷兹 | 2 | 0.84 | 215.2 | 157.5 | 0.76 | 28 | 7 | 72.6% | 02 / 2 |
| 霓虹 | 5 | 0.80 | 193.2 | 129.5 | 0.83 | 69 | 15 | 69.0% | 25 / 5 |
| 贤者 | 4 | 0.76 | 168.5 | 110.4 | 0.74 | 45 | 5 | 63.3% | 24 / 4 |
| 海神 | 3 | 0.54 | 141.0 | 93.4 | 0.54 | 22 | 0 | 56.1% | 13 / 3 |