本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2023: Champions China Qualifier
2 : 0
Gank Gaming预赛 · 第 3 轮
2023年6月5日 11:35 UTC
霓虹町 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Night Wings Gaming | |||||||
| happywei ↗ | 捷风 | 1.40 | 314 | 28 / 16 / 3 | 184 | 63.0% | 5 / 3 |
| 9st ↗ | 斯凯 | 0.85 | 158 | 13 / 16 / 14 | 93 | 71.0% | 2 / 4 |
| cxyy ↗ | 星礈 | 0.87 | 156 | 13 / 17 / 8 | 95 | 67.0% | 1 / 0 |
| XiaoFei ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.70 | 153 | 12 / 15 / 6 | 109 | 67.0% | 2 / 3 |
| barricade ↗ | 奇乐 | 0.65 | 140 | 9 / 16 / 4 | 116 | 58.0% | 0 / 4 |
| Gank Gaming | |||||||
| Babyblue ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.31 | 299 | 24 / 18 / 7 | 187 | 75.0% | 7 / 3 |
| diseased ↗ | 斯凯 | 1.16 | 198 | 17 / 15 / 11 | 124 | 75.0% | 2 / 1 |
| XJian ↗ | 星礈 | 1.05 | 192 | 16 / 15 / 8 | 121 | 79.0% | 2 / 2 |
| coldfish ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.10 | 143 | 14 / 12 / 4 | 85 | 71.0% | 1 / 2 |
| d3ffo ↗ | 捷风 | 0.60 | 121 | 9 / 15 / 3 | 76 | 63.0% | 2 / 2 |
回合进程
Night Wings GamingGank Gaming
1×2
2×2
3◆1
4◆1
5◇2
6×1
7×1
8×1
9×1
10×1
11◆1
12×2
13×2
14◆2
15◆2
16×2
17×1
18◇1
19×2
20×1
21◇1
22×2
23◆2
24×1
每回合装备价值
Night Wings GamingGank Gaming
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Night Wings Gaming | Gank Gaming |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4,050 | 3,850 |
| 2 | 1,250 | 13,950 |
| 3 | 22,750 | 10,450 |
| 4 | 22,750 | 19,650 |
| 5 | 22,900 | 18,150 |
| 6 | 23,250 | 21,650 |
| 7 | 23,400 | 6,000 |
| 8 | 23,100 | 20,800 |
| 9 | 23,250 | 16,200 |
| 10 | 23,100 | 12,250 |
| 11 | 23,400 | 19,750 |
| 12 | 23,350 | 19,400 |
| 13 | 3,350 | 4,050 |
| 14 | 1,050 | 15,500 |
| 15 | 20,050 | 16,200 |
| 16 | 9,000 | 23,550 |
| 17 | 22,750 | 25,150 |
| 18 | 23,300 | 25,100 |
| 19 | 22,900 | 21,050 |
| 20 | 7,000 | 22,300 |
| 21 | 27,000 | 20,050 |
| 22 | 20,250 | 19,700 |
| 23 | 8,800 | 22,550 |
| 24 | 18,700 | 23,650 |