本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2023: Champions China Qualifier
1 : 2
Shenzhen NTER预赛 · 第 5 轮
2023年6月8日 06:00 UTC
霓虹町 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Night Wings Gaming | |||||||
| happywei ↗ | 捷风 | 1.39 | 296 | 22 / 15 / 2 | 187 | 76.0% | 4 / 3 |
| XiaoFei ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.58 | 182 | 11 / 20 / 10 | 114 | 67.0% | 2 / 3 |
| 9st ↗ | 斯凯 | 0.77 | 182 | 13 / 18 / 8 | 122 | 76.0% | 1 / 3 |
| barricade ↗ | 奇乐 | 0.81 | 163 | 12 / 17 / 2 | 106 | 67.0% | 1 / 2 |
| cxyy ↗ | 星礈 | 0.98 | 158 | 13 / 15 / 8 | 105 | 71.0% | 2 / 0 |
| Shenzhen NTER | |||||||
| Eren ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.45 | 318 | 24 / 15 / 6 | 202 | 76.0% | 4 / 2 |
| Spring ↗ | 捷风 | 0.99 | 241 | 19 / 16 / 4 | 154 | 76.0% | 4 / 3 |
| B3ar ↗ | 斯凯 | 1.28 | 200 | 17 / 13 / 7 | 125 | 86.0% | 0 / 0 |
| AC ↗ | 星礈 | 1.11 | 181 | 14 / 13 / 10 | 115 | 81.0% | 1 / 0 |
| Septem7 ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.70 | 158 | 11 / 14 / 7 | 113 | 71.0% | 2 / 5 |
回合进程
Night Wings GamingShenzhen NTER
1×1
2×1
3◇2
4◇2
5×2
6×1
7◇2
8×1
9◇2
10×2
11×1
12◇2
13×2
14×2
15×2
16◆2
17◇1
18×2
19×1
20×1
21×2
每回合装备价值
Night Wings GamingShenzhen NTER
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Night Wings Gaming | Shenzhen NTER |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,750 | 3,950 |
| 2 | 16,000 | 1,550 |
| 3 | 15,150 | 21,750 |
| 4 | 21,500 | 19,500 |
| 5 | 12,300 | 23,200 |
| 6 | 22,450 | 24,400 |
| 7 | 22,950 | 25,000 |
| 8 | 15,000 | 23,950 |
| 9 | 20,200 | 6,100 |
| 10 | 17,350 | 22,550 |
| 11 | 9,950 | 23,350 |
| 12 | 23,550 | 23,200 |
| 13 | 3,700 | 4,200 |
| 14 | 2,600 | 17,600 |
| 15 | 19,550 | 17,100 |
| 16 | 10,100 | 23,850 |
| 17 | 20,500 | 23,550 |
| 18 | 21,300 | 23,350 |
| 19 | 15,650 | 23,300 |
| 20 | 23,150 | 23,350 |
| 21 | 23,150 | 22,450 |