本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2024: Americas Kickoff
Cloud9BO3
0 : 2
MIBR小组赛 · A 组 · 晋级决胜赛
2024年2月25日 20:00 UTC
源工重镇 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cloud9 | |||||||
| vanity ↗ | 斯凯 | 1.28 | 239 | 23 / 16 / 10 | 150 | 77.0% | 3 / 0 |
| OXY ↗ | 夜露 | 1.18 | 219 | 21 / 16 / 6 | 147 | 81.0% | 5 / 3 |
| wippie ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.93 | 177 | 15 / 16 / 7 | 106 | 81.0% | 4 / 2 |
| Xeppaa ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.88 | 168 | 14 / 16 / 7 | 118 | 77.0% | 1 / 6 |
| jakee ↗ | 炼狱 | 0.98 | 162 | 16 / 17 / 9 | 107 | 85.0% | 2 / 0 |
| MIBR | |||||||
| mazin ↗ | 凯欧 | 0.99 | 221 | 19 / 20 / 8 | 136 | 65.0% | 5 / 3 |
| RgLMeister ↗ | 炼狱 | 1.20 | 216 | 18 / 17 / 8 | 157 | 65.0% | 1 / 0 |
| frz ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.03 | 188 | 19 / 17 / 0 | 112 | 69.0% | 4 / 2 |
| jzz ↗ | 斯凯 | 0.84 | 153 | 14 / 17 / 7 | 100 | 85.0% | 1 / 1 |
| artzin ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.58 | 115 | 11 / 18 / 4 | 77 | 50.0% | 0 / 9 |
回合进程
Cloud9MIBR
1◇1
2×1
3◇1
4×1
5◆2
6×2
7×2
8×2
9◆2
10×2
11×2
12◇1
13◇2
14×2
15×2
16×1
17◆1
18×1
19◆1
20◆1
21◆1
22◇2
23×2
24×1
25×2
26◇2
每回合装备价值
Cloud9MIBR
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Cloud9 | MIBR |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,850 | 4,200 |
| 2 | 18,400 | 2,250 |
| 3 | 18,600 | 22,400 |
| 4 | 24,300 | 12,150 |
| 5 | 25,950 | 20,800 |
| 6 | 24,100 | 22,000 |
| 7 | 20,300 | 23,200 |
| 8 | 13,450 | 23,200 |
| 9 | 20,500 | 23,200 |
| 10 | 19,750 | 23,800 |
| 11 | 13,650 | 23,800 |
| 12 | 20,800 | 24,400 |
| 13 | 4,100 | 3,850 |
| 14 | 11,650 | 16,900 |
| 15 | 9,800 | 19,250 |
| 16 | 20,100 | 21,050 |
| 17 | 22,200 | 21,150 |
| 18 | 24,000 | 14,650 |
| 19 | 24,650 | 22,350 |
| 20 | 24,300 | 12,150 |
| 21 | 24,300 | 19,700 |
| 22 | 24,150 | 18,750 |
| 23 | 24,000 | 18,400 |
| 24 | 24,150 | 21,350 |
| 25 | 24,000 | 24,100 |
| 26 | 24,150 | 24,400 |