本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Xeppaa
Rating1.02
ACS205.1
K/D0.99
ADR135.1
KAST74.5%
首杀对决胜率48.8%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 28 | 0.97 | 191.5 | 126.9 | 0.93 | 397 | 28 | 73.2% | 728 / 28 |
| 2025 | 45 | 1.03 | 199.8 | 134.0 | 1.02 | 678 | 73 | 73.9% | 2445 / 45 |
| 2024 | 38 | 0.97 | 189.2 | 124.9 | 0.89 | 520 | 55 | 76.0% | 1338 / 38 |
| 2023 | 45 | 1.01 | 207.0 | 133.7 | 0.98 | 655 | 70 | 73.4% | 1144 / 45 |
| 2022 | 47 | 1.07 | 222.4 | 144.9 | 1.06 | 767 | 79 | 76.0% | 1747 / 47 |
| 2021 | 26 | 1.07 | 217.8 | 145.0 | 1.05 | 442 | 57 | 73.9% | 826 / 26 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 夜露 | 5 | 1.22 | 222.3 | 148.9 | 1.26 | 86 | 14 | 75.2% | 25 / 5 |
| 暮蝶 | 1 | 1.13 | 305.0 | 185.0 | 1.12 | 28 | 4 | 73.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 钛狐 | 13 | 1.12 | 210.9 | 142.2 | 1.11 | 225 | 15 | 75.0% | 1513 / 13 |
| 黑梦 | 10 | 1.11 | 216.5 | 140.5 | 1.04 | 175 | 19 | 75.7% | 410 / 10 |
| 芮娜 | 1 | 1.10 | 280.0 | 189.0 | 1.30 | 26 | 4 | 81.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 斯凯 | 57 | 1.08 | 201.4 | 129.5 | 1.04 | 826 | 63 | 77.1% | 1657 / 57 |
| 维斯 | 17 | 1.03 | 200.4 | 133.3 | 1.00 | 241 | 27 | 77.2% | 717 / 17 |
| 凯欧 | 42 | 1.02 | 208.2 | 135.4 | 0.97 | 646 | 59 | 77.1% | 1442 / 42 |
| 贤者 | 5 | 1.00 | 197.8 | 129.5 | 0.95 | 82 | 8 | 76.0% | 45 / 5 |
| 雷兹 | 38 | 0.99 | 224.9 | 150.2 | 0.97 | 606 | 113 | 69.8% | 638 / 38 |
| 猎枭 | 16 | 0.92 | 175.6 | 118.3 | 0.90 | 204 | 15 | 71.6% | 216 / 16 |
| 盖可 | 10 | 0.90 | 181.0 | 121.7 | 0.89 | 128 | 7 | 73.4% | 510 / 10 |
| 奇乐 | 11 | 0.85 | 176.6 | 122.5 | 0.87 | 148 | 13 | 69.1% | 411 / 11 |
| 壹决 | 1 | 0.79 | 206.0 | 123.0 | 0.95 | 19 | 1 | 54.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 铁臂 | 2 | 0.62 | 140.0 | 100.0 | 0.59 | 19 | 0 | 63.0% | 11 / 2 |