本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2024: Pacific Stage 1
T1BO3
2 : 1
ZETA DIVISION常规赛 · 第 4 周
2024年4月28日 08:00 UTC
源工重镇 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | |||||||
| Sayaplayer ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.30 | 301 | 24 / 19 / 7 | 211 | 83.0% | 5 / 2 |
| Rossy ↗ | 斯凯 | 1.32 | 250 | 20 / 15 / 12 | 159 | 92.0% | 2 / 4 |
| xccurate ↗ | 海神 | 0.92 | 176 | 15 / 16 / 7 | 119 | 79.0% | 1 / 2 |
| iZu ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.84 | 167 | 14 / 15 / 5 | 116 | 63.0% | 1 / 1 |
| carpe ↗ | 盖可 | 0.68 | 131 | 13 / 18 / 4 | 76 | 58.0% | 2 / 4 |
| ZETA DIVISION | |||||||
| Dep ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.27 | 248 | 21 / 16 / 6 | 159 | 83.0% | 4 / 2 |
| yuran ↗ | 盖可 | 1.10 | 222 | 18 / 17 / 11 | 146 | 63.0% | 2 / 3 |
| hiroronn ↗ | 斯凯 | 0.95 | 185 | 15 / 19 / 13 | 128 | 75.0% | 3 / 3 |
| SugarZ3ro ↗ | 炼狱 | 0.98 | 184 | 14 / 17 / 9 | 121 | 75.0% | 2 / 2 |
| Laz ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.87 | 179 | 15 / 17 / 4 | 124 | 63.0% | 2 / 1 |
回合进程
T1ZETA DIVISION
1×1
2×1
3×2
4◆1
5×2
6×2
7×2
8◇2
9×1
10×1
11×2
12×1
13×2
14◆2
15×1
16×2
17×2
18◇1
19×1
20×2
21◇1
22×1
23◆2
24×2
每回合装备价值
T1ZETA DIVISION
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | T1 | ZETA DIVISION |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4,100 | 3,950 |
| 2 | 14,550 | 2,900 |
| 3 | 20,250 | 22,850 |
| 4 | 21,000 | 22,850 |
| 5 | 22,950 | 22,250 |
| 6 | 20,500 | 22,050 |
| 7 | 12,100 | 23,150 |
| 8 | 20,850 | 21,650 |
| 9 | 11,550 | 22,250 |
| 10 | 22,950 | 9,050 |
| 11 | 24,050 | 21,200 |
| 12 | 23,550 | 23,200 |
| 13 | 3,900 | 3,850 |
| 14 | 2,900 | 14,650 |
| 15 | 20,950 | 20,400 |
| 16 | 22,950 | 20,650 |
| 17 | 18,750 | 23,050 |
| 18 | 9,000 | 23,150 |
| 19 | 22,950 | 15,000 |
| 20 | 24,050 | 19,950 |
| 21 | 23,550 | 21,550 |
| 22 | 23,650 | 10,600 |
| 23 | 25,650 | 21,600 |
| 24 | 22,300 | 24,250 |