本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2024: Pacific Stage 1
Team SecretBO3
0 : 2
T1淘汰赛 · 淘汰赛轮次
2024年5月3日 08:00 UTC
莲华古城 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team Secret | |||||||
| invy ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.09 | 263 | 18 / 18 / 9 | 181 | 80.0% | 0 / 3 |
| Jremy ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.15 | 256 | 16 / 16 / 7 | 172 | 75.0% | 4 / 3 |
| BORKUM ↗ | 幽影 | 0.89 | 183 | 14 / 15 / 4 | 109 | 65.0% | 2 / 1 |
| NDG ↗ | 奇乐 | 0.60 | 139 | 10 / 16 / 2 | 91 | 65.0% | 2 / 1 |
| JessieVash ↗ | 黑梦 | 0.63 | 120 | 9 / 16 / 2 | 81 | 45.0% | 1 / 3 |
| T1 | |||||||
| xccurate ↗ | 尚勃勒 | 1.18 | 269 | 20 / 16 / 6 | 168 | 80.0% | 3 / 4 |
| Rossy ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.44 | 256 | 19 / 12 / 9 | 156 | 80.0% | 1 / 0 |
| iZu ↗ | 幽影 | 1.27 | 250 | 18 / 14 / 11 | 157 | 75.0% | 2 / 3 |
| Sayaplayer ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.86 | 181 | 12 / 12 / 3 | 136 | 70.0% | 3 / 2 |
| carpe ↗ | 黑梦 | 1.01 | 172 | 12 / 13 / 11 | 123 | 85.0% | 2 / 0 |
回合进程
Team SecretT1
1×1
2◆1
3◇2
4×2
5◇2
6×2
7×2
8×1
9×1
10×2
11×2
12×1
13×2
14×1
15×1
16×2
17×2
18×2
19×2
20×2
每回合装备价值
Team SecretT1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Team Secret | T1 |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,850 | 3,800 |
| 2 | 18,250 | 3,000 |
| 3 | 15,050 | 20,050 |
| 4 | 22,250 | 19,100 |
| 5 | 7,550 | 22,750 |
| 6 | 22,650 | 20,150 |
| 7 | 13,200 | 25,150 |
| 8 | 22,550 | 25,250 |
| 9 | 23,250 | 22,250 |
| 10 | 21,550 | 11,750 |
| 11 | 7,500 | 20,550 |
| 12 | 21,800 | 25,150 |
| 13 | 3,900 | 4,100 |
| 14 | 2,400 | 15,100 |
| 15 | 20,400 | 3,350 |
| 16 | 21,600 | 22,250 |
| 17 | 22,050 | 23,450 |
| 18 | 22,050 | 20,750 |
| 19 | 20,750 | 25,050 |
| 20 | 18,250 | 24,850 |
击杀对位
| 击杀 | xccurate | Rossy | iZu | Sayaplayer | carpe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| invy | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| Jremy | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
| BORKUM | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| NDG | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| JessieVash | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 |